Toggle navigation
Прогнозы
Все Прогнозы
Футбол Прогнозы
Хоккей Прогнозы
Теннис Прогнозы
Баскетбол Прогнозы
Rugby Прогнозы
Бейсбол Прогнозы
Американский футбол Прогнозы
Множители
Букмекеры
зона Типстеры
Типстеры
Соревнования
Статьи
трансляции
Поиск по турниру или команде
+ Прогноз
Зарегистрироваться
Футбол
Баскетбол
Теннис
ProTipster
Прямые трансляции
Live-трансляции Футбол сегодня
Предстоящие события
Сегодня
29 Apr
30 Apr
01 May
02 May
03 May
11.12.2021
06:05
Western United FC
vs
Брисбен Роар ФК
А-Лига
BT Sport 2
›
08:45
Аделаида Юнайтед ФК
vs
Мельбурн Виктори ФК
А-Лига
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
BT Sport//ESPN
›
08:45
Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс
vs
Macarthur FC
А-Лига
BT Sport 2
›
10:30
Fatih Karagumruk SK
vs
Атикер Коньяспор 1922
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
10:30
ФК Болуспор
vs
ФК Аданаспор
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
10:30
ФК Кесиоеренгючю
vs
ФК Бандирмаспор
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
›
11:00
Крылья Советов Самара
vs
Рубин Казань
Премьер-лига
Match Premier HD
›
11:00
Фейренсе
vs
ФК Пенафиел
Лига Орангина
Sport TV1 HD
›
11:30
Reading Lfc
vs
Челси Лфк
The FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports PL HD
V Sport Football HD SE
11:45
PAS Giannina
vs
Volos NPS
U19 Super League
novasports2 HD
12:00
ФК Айленбург
vs
ФСВ Лукенвалде
Регионаллига Северо-Восто
mdr.de
12:00
Александрия
vs
Шахтер Донецк
Премьер-лига
Football 1 HD UA
›
12:30
Манчестер Сити
vs
Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс
Премьер-лига
CANAL+ SPORT FR
Sport TV2 HD
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Sport HD 1 (D)
NBCSN (DirecTV SAT (DVB-S))
Universo
Sky Sport Football IT HD
›
12:30
Хаддерсфилд Таун
vs
Ковентри Сити
Чемпион-лига
Sky Sports Football HD
V Sport Extra HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
ESPN+
novasports2 HD
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
›
12:30
Хольштайн Киль
vs
Зандхаузен
Вторая Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 6
›
12:30
Падерборн 07
vs
Дармштадт 98
Вторая Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 4
Match Futbol 3 HD
›
12:30
Ингольштадт 04
vs
Ганновер 96
Вторая Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 5
›
12:45
ФК Родос
vs
ФК Каллитеа
Super League 2
ERT3 HD
13:00
AFC Uta Arad
vs
ФК Ботосани
Лига I
Digi Sport 1 RO
13:00
Эспаньол
vs
Леванте
Ла Лига
M. LaLiga
ESPN+
C More Live HD
›
13:00
Дуйсбург
vs
CК Верл
Третья лига
WDR HD Köln
13:00
ТСВ Хавелсе
vs
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Третья лига
SWR Fernsehen BW HD
SR Fernsehen HD
13:00
1. ФК Магдебург
vs
ВФЛ Оснабрюк
Третья лига
NDR FS HH HD
MDR S-ANHALT HD
mdr.de
13:00
Истанбул Башакшехир
vs
ФК Касимпаса
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
13:00
ФК Кайкур Ризеспор
vs
Гёзтепе
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
13:00
Тузласпор
vs
ФК Менемен
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
13:00
Читтаделла
vs
Асколи
Серия B
SKY Sport 255 HD
›
13:00
Монца
vs
Фрозиноне
Серия B
Fox Soccer Plus
SKY Sport 252 HD
›
13:00
СПАЛ 2013
vs
Брешиа
Серия B
SKY Sport 253 HD
›
13:00
Порденоне
vs
Козенца
Серия B
SKY Sport 254 HD
›
13:30
Цска Москва
vs
Арсенал Тула
Премьер-лига
Match Premier HD
›
13:30
ФК Кампобассо
vs
Катандзаро
Серия С, Группа C
SKY Sport 256 HD
13:30
Monterosi FC
vs
SSD Fidelis Andria 2018
Серия С, Группа C
SKY Sport 257 HD
13:30
Inter Milan
vs
Сассуоло Кальчо
Серия А, Женщины
La7
14:00
Радомяк Радом
vs
Лех Познан
Экстракласа
Canal+Sport
›
14:00
Гавр
vs
Аяччо
Лига 2
beIN Sports 2 HD France
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
›
14:00
Фиорентина
vs
Салернитана
Серия А
Paramount+
Sport1 HU
Match Futbol 1 HD
›
14:30
Бавария Мюнхен
vs
Майнц
Бундеслига
ESPN+
V Sport Football HD SE
Sky Bundesliga HD 2
#Vamos ES
Match Futbol 3 HD
Digi Sport 2 RO
Sky Sport Uno HD
novasports3 HD
›
14:30
РБ Лейпциг
vs
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
Бундеслига
ESPN+
Sky Bundesliga HD 4
›
14:30
Фрайбург
vs
Хоффенхайм
Бундеслига
ESPN+
Sky Bundesliga HD 5
›
14:30
Герта
vs
Арминия
Бундеслига
ESPN+
Sky Bundesliga HD 6
›
14:30
Бохум
vs
Боруссия Дортмунд
Бундеслига
ESPN+
Sky Bundesliga HD 3
M.LCAMPEONES ES
Match Futbol 2 HD
Digi Sport 4 RO
Sky Sport Action IT HD
novasports5 HD
›
14:45
Puskas Akademia FC
vs
Gyirmot FC Gyor
НБI Лига
Duna World/M4 Sport+
›
15:00
Арсенал
vs
Саутгемптон
Премьер-лига
Sport TV5 HD
NBCSN (DirecTV SAT (DVB-S))
›
15:00
Челси
vs
Лидс Юнайтед
Премьер-лига
V Sport 1 HD
Sport TV3 HD
Sky Sport HD 9 (D)
USA Network
A Spor TR
A Spor TR
Sky Sport Arena IT HD
›
15:00
Ливерпуль
vs
Астон Вилла
Премьер-лига
Sport TV1 HD
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Sport HD 1 (D)
Universo
Sky Sport Football IT HD
›
15:00
Вест Бромвич Альбион
vs
Рединг
Чемпион-лига
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
ESPN+
›
15:00
ФК Бургош
vs
ФК Фуенлабрада
Ла Лига 2
M. LaLiga 2
›
15:00
УД Ибица Эйвисса
vs
Жирона
Ла Лига 2
M. LaLiga 1
›
15:00
Кемницер ФК
vs
СВ Бабельсберг 03
Регионаллига Северо-Восто
MDR S-ANHALT HD
mdr.de
15:00
Верес Ровно
vs
Рух Винники
Премьер-лига
Football 2 HD UA
›
15:00
Левадиакос
vs
ФК Эгалео Афины
Super League 2
ERT3 HD
15:00
Египет
vs
Иордания
Arab Cup
Fox Sports 1
15:15
Депортиво Алавес
vs
Хетафе
Ла Лига
M. LaLiga
ESPN+
C More Live HD
›
15:15
Пиза
vs
Лечче
Серия B
SKY Calcio Info
SKY Sport 251 HD
›
15:15
Пас Яннина
vs
Volos Nps
Суперлига 1
novasports2 HD
›
15:30
Волунтари
vs
Университатя Крайова
Лига I
Digi Sport 1 RO
15:30
Маритиму Мадейра
vs
Санта Клара
Лига Португалии
Sport TV2 HD
›
16:00
ФК Ростов
vs
Урал Екатеринбург
Премьер-лига
Match Premier HD
›
16:00
Зальцбург
vs
WSG Tirol
Бундеслига
Sky Austria 2 HD
›
16:00
Рид
vs
СКР Алтах
Бундеслига
Sky Austria 4 HD
›
16:00
ТСВ Хартберг
vs
Вольфсберг
Бундеслига
Sky Austria 3 HD
›
16:00
Брест
vs
Монпелье
Лига 1
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
novasports4 HD
›
16:00
ФК Антальяспор
vs
ФК Трабзонспор
Суперлига
Football 1 HD UA
Sport2 HU
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
16:00
ФК Баликешиспор
vs
Umraniyespor
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
›
16:00
ФК Истанбулспор
vs
ФК Эюпспор
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
16:00
ФК Бурсаспор
vs
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
16:30
Заглембе Любин
vs
Висла Краков
Экстракласа
Canal+Sport
›
17:00
Венеция
vs
Ювентус
Серия А
Paramount+
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Sport TV3 HD
Sport1 HU
beIN Sports 2 HD France
M.LCAMPEONES ES
Match Futbol 1 HD
Match TV HD
Digi Sport 2 RO
BT Sport//ESPN
›
17:15
Алмерия
vs
Реал Сарагоса
Ла Лига 2
#Vamos ES
beIN SPORT Max10 HD
M. LaLiga 1
›
17:30
Норвич Сити
vs
Манчестер Юнайтед
Премьер-лига
Sky Sports Main Event HD
CANAL+ SPORT FR
Sport TV1 HD
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Sport HD 1 (D)
Universo
Sky Sport Uno HD
›
17:30
Вольфсбург
vs
Штутгарт
Бундеслига
Sky Sports Football HD
ESPN+
V Sport Football HD SE
Sky Bundesliga HD 1
Match Futbol 3 HD
beIN SPORT Max 7 HD
Sky Sport Action IT HD
novasports3 HD
›
17:30
Валенсия
vs
Эльче
Ла Лига
M. LaLiga
ESPN+
C More MAX HD FI
C More Live HD
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
Digi Sport 4 RO
›
17:30
FC Lviv
vs
Ворскла Полтава
Премьер-лига
Football 2 HD UA
›
17:45
Утрехт
vs
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Эредивизи
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
18:00
Витория Гимарайнш
vs
Тондела
Лига Португалии
Sport TV2 HD
›
18:30
КС Газ Метан Медиас
vs
Fotbal Club FCSB
Лига I
Digi Sport 1 RO
19:00
Херенвен
vs
Спарта Роттердам
Эредивизи
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
19:00
Лехия Гданьск
vs
Ягеллония Билысток
Экстракласа
Canal+Sport
›
19:00
Марокко
vs
Алжир
Arab Cup
Fox Sports 2
19:30
Санкт-Галлен
vs
Лугано
Супер Лига
SRF zwei HD
›
19:30
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
vs
Ст. Паули
Вторая Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 2
novasports3 HD
SPORT1 DE
›
19:30
Эйбар
vs
Малага
Ла Лига 2
GOL ES
M. LaLiga 2
›
19:45
Удинезе
vs
Милан
Серия А
Paramount+
C More MAX HD FI
Sport TV3 HD
M.LCAMPEONES ES
Sport1 HU
Match Futbol 1 HD
Match TV HD
Digi Sport 2 RO
Sky Sport Calcio HD
›
20:00
Зволле
vs
Фортуна Ситтард
Эредивизи
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
20:00
Реймс
vs
Сент-Этьен
Лига 1
CANAL+ Decale
Match Futbol 2 HD
Sky Sport Football IT HD
novasports2 HD
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
20:00
Атлетик Бильбао
vs
Cевилья
Ла Лига
M. LaLiga
ESPN+
C More Live HD
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
Digi Sport 4 RO
›
20:00
Тенерифе
vs
Луго
Ла Лига 2
M. LaLiga 1
›
20:00
Портленд Тимберс
vs
Нью-Йорк Сити ФК
МЛС
Sky Sports Main Event HD
Sport TV5 HD
TUDN
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
›
20:30
Спортинг Лиссабон
vs
Боавишта
Лига Португалии
C More Sport 1 HD FI
Sport TV1 HD
Match Futbol 3 HD
›
22:15
Атлетико Тукуман
vs
Ривер Плейт
Премьер Дивизион
Football 2 HD UA
›
12.12.2021
01:30
ФК Вида
vs
КД Олимпия
Лига Националь. Апертура
Fox Deportes
07:20
Централ Кост Маринерс ФК
vs
Сидней ФК
А-Лига
BT Sport 2
›
10:30
ФК Адана Демирспор
vs
ФК Гиресунспор
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
11:00
Динамо Москва
vs
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Премьер-лига
Match Premier HD
›
11:00
Вилафранкуэнсе
vs
ФК Порто Б
Лига Орангина
Sport TV1 HD
›
11:15
Твенте Энсхеде
vs
Валвейк
Эредивизи
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
11:15
VV Alkmaar
vs
АФК Аякс
Эредивизи, Женщины
ESPN 1 HD NL
11:30
Краковия Краков
vs
Гурник Ленчна
Экстракласа
Canal+Sport
›
11:30
Торино
vs
Болонья
Серия А
Paramount+
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Sport TV3 HD
Sport1 HU
Match Futbol 2 HD
Digi Sport 4 RO
Sky Sport Calcio HD
›
11:45
Dijon Fco
vs
ЕА Генгам
Дивизион 1 Женщины
MultiSports FR 4 HD
11:45
FC Fleury 91
vs
GPSO 92 Issy
Дивизион 1 Женщины
MultiSports FR 2 HD
11:45
Пари Сен-Жермен
vs
Girondins Bordeaux
Дивизион 1 Женщины
MultiSports FR 1 HD
11:45
Сойа Асй
vs
Монтпеллье
Дивизион 1 Женщины
MultiSports FR 3 HD
11:45
ФК Сент-Этьен
vs
Stade De Reims
Дивизион 1 Женщины
MultiSports FR 5 HD
12:00
Харт оф Мидлотиан
vs
Рейнджерс
Премьершип
Sky Sports Football HD
Match Futbol 3 HD
›
12:00
ФК Лилль
vs
Олимпик Лион
Лига 1
Match Futbol 1 HD
Digi Sport 3 RO
Sky Sport Football IT HD
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
novasports1 HD
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
12:00
Berliner AK 07
vs
VfB Auerbach 1906
Регионаллига Северо-Восто
mdr.de
12:00
Черноморец Одесса
vs
Металлист 1925
Премьер-лига
Football 1 HD UA
›
12:30
ФК Антверпен
vs
Стандард
Pro League
ESPN+
›
12:30
Гамбург
vs
Фк Ханса Росток
Вторая Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 2
novasports2 HD
›
12:30
Карлсруэ
vs
1. ФК Хайденхайм
Вторая Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 3
›
12:30
Эрцгебирге
vs
Динамо Дрезден
Вторая Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 4
›
12:30
Brighton & Hove Albion Lfc
vs
Manchester United
The FA Women's Super League
BBC 2 Wales
12:45
PO Triglias
vs
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Super League 2
ERT3 HD
13:00
Вильярреал
vs
Райо Вальекано
Ла Лига
ESPN+
M. LaLiga
C More Sport 1 HD FI
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
Digi Sport 2 RO
›
13:00
Леганес
vs
Понферрадина
Ла Лига 2
M. LaLiga 1
›
13:00
ФК Малатия Спор
vs
ФК Аланияспор
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
13:00
Парма Кальчо 1913
vs
Перуджа
Серия B
SKY Sport 253 HD
›
13:30
Гронинген
vs
Фейеноорд Роттердам
Эредивизи
Football 2 HD UA
ESPN 1 HD NL
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Match Futbol 2 HD
ESPN+
›
13:30
Витесс Арнем
vs
Хераклес Алмело
Эредивизи
ESPN 2 HD NL
ESPN+
›
13:30
Ахмат Грозный
vs
ФК Химки
Премьер-лига
Match Premier HD
›
13:30
Адмира Ваккер
vs
Рапид Вена
Бундеслига
Sky Austria 2 HD
›
13:30
Аустрия Клагенфурт
vs
СК Штурм Грац
Бундеслига
Sky Austria 3 HD
›
13:30
Ювентус U23
vs
AC Trento
Серия С, Группа A
SKY Sport 252 HD
›
13:30
Падова
vs
Альто Адиж
Серия С, Группа A
SKY Sport 254 HD
›
13:30
ASD Turris Calcio
vs
ФК Мессина
Серия С, Группа C
SKY Sport 255 HD
14:00
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
vs
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Премьер-лига
CANAL+ SPORT FR
Sport TV3 HD
Sky Sport HD 1 (D)
V Sport Premium HD
NBCSN (DirecTV SAT (DVB-S))
Telemundo
›
14:00
Бернли
vs
Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Премьер-лига
V Sport Football HD SE
Peacock Premium
Sky Sport HD 7 (D)
NBCSN (DirecTV SAT (DVB-S))
›
14:00
Лестер Сити
vs
Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Премьер-лига
Sport TV2 HD
Sky Sports PL HD
Sky Sport HD 7 (D)
Peacock Premium
V Sport 1 HD
›
14:00
Висла Плоцк
vs
Легия Варшава
Экстракласа
Canal+Sport
›
14:00
Ренн
vs
Ницца
Лига 1
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
14:00
Труа
vs
Бордо
Лига 1
Bein Sports HD 4 TR
›
14:00
Эллас Верона
vs
Аталанта
Серия А
Paramount+
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Sport1 HU
beIN SPORT Max 8 HD
Match Futbol 1 HD
Digi Sport 4 RO
Sport TV5 HD
›
14:00
ФК Йерв
vs
ФК Кфум Осло
Элитсерия
Eurosport Norge HD
›
14:30
Греутер Фюрт
vs
Унион Берлин
Бундеслига
ESPN+
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
Match Futbol 3 HD
Sky Sport Action IT HD
novasports3 HD
›
15:00
Сепси Оск Спанту Георги
vs
Фарул Константа
Лига I
Digi Sport 1 RO
15:00
Реал Вальядолид
vs
Реал Овьедо
Ла Лига 2
#Vamos ES
M. LaLiga 2
›
15:00
1. Ffc Turbine Potsdam 71
vs
Фк Бавария Мюнхен
Женская Бундеслига
V Sport 1 HD
15:15
Осасуна
vs
Барселона
Ла Лига
ESPN+
M. LaLiga
C More Sport 1 HD FI
beIN Sports 2 HD France
Digi Sport 2 RO
›
15:15
Виченца Виртус
vs
ФК Комо
Серия B
SKY Sport 251 HD
›
15:15
Паок
vs
ФК Ламия
Суперлига 1
novasports2 HD
›
15:30
Морейренсе
vs
Портимоненси
Лига Португалии
Sport TV1 HD
›
15:30
Белененсиш
vs
Эшторил Прая
Лига Португалии
Sport TV4 HD
›
15:45
Аякс
vs
АЗ Алкмар
Эредивизи
Football 2 HD UA
ESPN 1 HD NL
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Match Futbol 2 HD
ESPN+
›
16:00
ФК Краснодар
vs
ФК Нижний Новгород
Премьер-лига
Match TV HD
›
16:00
Локомотив Москва
vs
ФК Уфа
Премьер-лига
Match Premier HD
›
16:00
ФК Австрия Вена
vs
Ласк
Бундеслига
Sky Austria 1 HD
›
16:00
Страсбур
vs
Олимпик Марсель
Лига 1
CANAL+ SPORT FR
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
novasports4 HD
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
16:00
Бешикташ
vs
ФК Кайсериспор
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
16:00
ФК Самсунспор
vs
Анкарагюджю
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
16:30
Кристал Пэлас
vs
Эвертон
Премьер-лига
CANAL+ FR
Sport TV3 HD
Sky Sports Main Event HD
Sky Sport HD 1 (D)
V Sport Premium HD
NBCSN (DirecTV SAT (DVB-S))
Sky Sport Football IT HD
›
16:30
Гурник Забже
vs
Погонь Щецин
Экстракласа
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
16:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
vs
Байер Леверкузен
Бундеслига
ESPN+
M.LCAMPEONES ES
V Sport Football HD SE
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
Sky Sports Football HD
Match Futbol 3 HD
Sky Sport Action IT HD
novasports3 HD
›
16:30
Каррарезе
vs
Чезена
Серия С, Группа B
SKY Sport 254 HD
16:30
???????
vs
Пистойезе
Серия С, Группа B
SKY Sport 253 HD
16:30
SSC Bari
vs
SS Taranto 1927
Серия С, Группа C
SKY Sport 252 HD
17:00
Наполи
vs
Эмполи
Серия А
Paramount+
C More MAX HD FI
M.LCAMPEONES ES
Sport1 HU
Match Futbol 1 HD
Digi Sport 4 RO
Sport TV5 HD
›
17:00
Сассуоло
vs
Лацио
Серия А
Paramount+
›
17:00
Werder Bremen
vs
1 Жфк Франкфурт
Женская Бундеслига
EUROSPORT 1 DE
EUROSPORT 1 DE HD
17:15
Алькоркон
vs
Картагена ФК
Ла Лига 2
M. LaLiga 3
›
17:15
СК Аморебьета
vs
Лас-Пальмас
Ла Лига 2
M. LaLiga 2
›
17:30
КАА Гент
vs
Генк
Pro League
ESPN+
›
17:30
ЧФР 1907 Клуж
vs
СК Миовени
Лига I
Digi Sport 1 RO
17:30
Реал Бетис
vs
Реал Сосьедад
Ла Лига
ESPN+
M. LaLiga
C More Sport 1 HD FI
beIN SPORT Max 9 HD
C More Live HD
Digi Sport 2 RO
›
17:30
Колос Ковалёвка
vs
Минай
Премьер-лига
Football 1 HD UA
›
17:30
Олимпиакос
vs
Арис Фессалоники
Суперлига 1
novasports1 HD
›
17:45
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
vs
Kisvarda FC
НБI Лига
Duna World/M4 Sport+
›
18:00
Фамаликан
vs
Бенфика Лиссабон
Лига Португалии
Sport TV2 HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Match Futbol 2 HD
›
18:00
Atlante FC
vs
Club Celaya FC
Лига Экспансьон МХ, Апертура
TUDN
18:45
Арсенал ЛФК
vs
Leicester City Ladies FC
The FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Main Event HD
19:00
ФК Неймеген
vs
ПСВ
Эредивизи
ESPN 1 HD NL
Sport TV5 HD
Match Futbol 3 HD
ESPN+
›
19:30
Реджина
vs
Алессандрия
Серия B
Sky Sport Calcio HD
›
19:45
Пари Сен-Жермен
vs
Монако
Лига 1
Digi Sport 2 RO
Sky Sport Uno HD
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
novasports2 HD
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
19:45
Интер
vs
Кальяри
Серия А
Paramount+
C More MAX HD FI
M.LCAMPEONES ES
Sport TV3 HD
Sport1 HU
beIN Sports 2 HD France
Match Futbol 1 HD
Digi Sport 4 RO
›
20:00
Брюгге
vs
СВ Зульте Варегем
Pro League
ESPN+
›
20:00
Реал Мадрид
vs
Атлетико Мадрид
Ла Лига
ESPN+
M. LaLiga
C More Sport 1 HD FI
beIN Sports 1 HD France
Digi Sport 1 RO
›
20:30
Порту
vs
Спортинг Брага
Лига Португалии
Sport TV1 HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Match Futbol 2 HD
›
20:30
Atletico Mineiro MG
vs
CA Paranaense PR
Кубок Бразилии
Football 2 HD UA
PFC HD
Fox Soccer Plus
›
13.12.2021
00:30
Таллерес де Кордоба
vs
КА Индепендьенте
Премьер Дивизион
Sport TV2 HD
›
02:15
Атлас
vs
Леон
Примера Дивизион, Апертура
Univision
15:00
ФК Сивасспор
vs
Галатасарай
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
Sport2 HU
Sport1 CZ
beIN Sports 3 HD France
›
16:00
ПФК Сочи
vs
Спартак Москва
Премьер-лига
Match TV HD
›
17:00
Варта Познань
vs
Шленск Вроцлав
Экстракласа
Canal+Sport
›
17:30
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
vs
Фенербахче
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
Sport2 HU
Sport1 CZ
beIN Sports 3 HD France
Football 2 HD UA
›
19:45
Шеффилд Юнайтед
vs
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
Чемпион-лига
Sky Sports Main Event HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
novasports3 HD
›
19:45
Тулуза
vs
Родез Авейрон
Лига 2
beIN Sports 2 HD France
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
›
19:45
Рома
vs
Специя
Серия А
Paramount+
M.LCAMPEONES ES
Sport TV2 HD
Sport1 HU
beIN Sports 3 HD France
Match TV HD
C More Sport 2 HD FI
SKY Sport 251 HD
Match Futbol 1 HD
›
19:45
Седан
vs
Ред Стар
Национальный чемпионат
CANAL+ SPORT FR
›
20:00
Кадис
vs
Гранада
Ла Лига
ESPN+
GOL ES
C More Live HD
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
C More Sport 1 HD FI
›
20:00
ФК Мирандес
vs
Реал Сосьедад Б
Ла Лига 2
M. LaLiga
C More MAX HD FI
›
20:15
Арока
vs
ФК Визела
Лига Португалии
Sport TV1 HD
›
14.12.2021
10:30
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
vs
ФК Кесиоеренгючю
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
›
10:30
Эрзурумспор ББ
vs
Genclerbirligi SK
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
14:00
Венеция
vs
Тернана Кальчо
Кубок Италии
Football 2 HD UA
Italia 1 HD
›
15:15
Астерас Триполис
vs
ФК Панетоликос
Суперлига 1
novasports1 HD
›
16:00
Altinordu FK
vs
ФК Коджаэлиспор
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
17:00
Удинезе
vs
Кротоне
Кубок Италии
Italia 1 HD
›
17:00
АДО Ден Хааг
vs
ФК Гемерт
Кубок КНВБ
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
17:00
Зволле
vs
ФК Маастрихт
Кубок КНВБ
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
Загрузить больше
×
Close