Toggle navigation
Прогнозы
Все Прогнозы
Футбол Прогнозы
Хоккей Прогнозы
Теннис Прогнозы
Баскетбол Прогнозы
Rugby Прогнозы
Бейсбол Прогнозы
Американский футбол Прогнозы
Множители
Букмекеры
зона Типстеры
Типстеры
Соревнования
Статьи
трансляции
Поиск по турниру или команде
+ Прогноз
Зарегистрироваться
Футбол
Баскетбол
Теннис
ProTipster
Прямые трансляции
Live-трансляции Футбол сегодня
Предстоящие события
Сегодня
29 Apr
30 Apr
01 May
02 May
03 May
25.10.2021
00:00
Сан Луис
vs
Атлас
Примера Дивизион, Апертура
TUDN
02:00
КФ Пачука
vs
FC Juarez
Примера Дивизион, Апертура
TUDN
12:30
КС Конкордиа Хиайна
vs
FC Brasov Steagul Renaste
Лига 2
Digi Sport 1 RO
14:30
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
vs
AFC Uta Arad
Лига I
Digi Sport 1 RO
16:00
Локомотив Москва
vs
ПФК Сочи
Премьер-лига
Match Premier HD
›
17:00
Бешикташ
vs
Галатасарай
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
Sport2 HU
Sport2 CZ
beIN Sports 2 HD France
›
17:30
ЧФР 1907 Клуж
vs
Сепси Оск Спанту Георги
Лига I
Digi Sport 1 RO
18:00
Жил Висенте ФК
vs
Спортинг Брага
Лига Португалии
Sport TV1 HD
›
18:45
Осер
vs
Бастия
Лига 2
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
Bein Sports HD 4 TR
beIN Sports 1 HD France
›
18:45
Ред Стар
vs
Le Mans FC
Национальный чемпионат
CANAL+ SPORT FR
›
19:00
Хетафе
vs
Сельта
Ла Лига
ESPN+
C More Sport 1 HD FI
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
M. LaLiga
Digi Sport 3 RO
›
19:00
Жирона
vs
Реал Сарагоса
Ла Лига 2
M. LaLiga 1
C More Sport 2 HD FI
M. LaLiga
GOL ES
›
19:45
Атлетико Ланус
vs
Таллерес де Кордоба
Премьер Дивизион
Sport TV3 HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
22:00
Ривер Плейт
vs
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Премьер Дивизион
Sport TV1 HD
›
23:00
AC Goianiense GO
vs
Гремио
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
›
26.10.2021
00:30
ФК Палмейрас СП
vs
Ресиф ПЕ
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
09:30
СВ Лафниц
vs
Вольфсберг
Кубок Австрии
ORF Sport+ HD
›
10:00
Анкарагюджю
vs
Somaspor SK
Кубок Турции
A Spor TR
›
12:00
ФК Оренбург
vs
Динамо Москва
Кубок России
Match Premier HD
12:00
Босния и Герцеговина
vs
Россия
Чемпионат Мира Квалификация Женщины, Европа
Match Igra RU HD
Match Arena RU HD
12:00
Acso Filiasi
vs
АФК Германштадт
Кубок Румынии
Digi Sport 1 RO
12:30
ФК Алтай Измир
vs
Дериндже Беледиеспор
Кубок Турции
A Spor TR
›
14:00
ФК Металлург Липецк
vs
Цска Москва
Кубок России
Match Premier HD
14:00
Украина
vs
Испания
Чемпионат Мира Квалификация Женщины, Европа
Football 1 HD UA
TELEDEPORTE
14:05
Германия
vs
Израиль
Чемпионат Мира Квалификация Женщины, Европа
Das Erste HD
15:00
Казахстан
vs
Франция
Чемпионат Мира Квалификация Женщины, Европа
W9
15:00
ФК Самсунспор
vs
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
Кубок Турции
A Spor TR
›
15:00
КС Газ Метан Медиас
vs
Чиндия Тарговисте
Кубок Румынии
Digi Sport 1 RO
15:15
Финляндия
vs
Ирландия
Чемпионат Мира Квалификация Женщины, Европа
YLE TV2 HD
15:30
Богемианс Прага 1905
vs
Высочина Йиглава
Кубок ЦМФС
ČT sport
›
16:30
Специя
vs
Дженоа
Серия А
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
Digi Sport 4 RO
Match Futbol 1 HD
Paramount+
SKY Sport 251 HD
C More Sport 2 HD FI
BT Sport 2
›
16:30
Венеция
vs
Салернитана
Серия А
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
Match Futbol 2 HD
BT Sport 3
DAZN
Paramount+
›
16:30
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
vs
Герта
Кубок Германии
Sky Sport HD 6 (D)
›
16:30
СВ Бабельсберг 03
vs
РБ Лейпциг
Кубок Германии
Sport2 HU
Sky Sport HD 5 (D)
M.LCAMPEON 1 ES
›
16:30
1860 Мюнхен
vs
Шальке-04
Кубок Германии
Sky Sport HD 4 (D)
›
16:30
Хоффенхайм
vs
Хольштайн Киль
Кубок Германии
Sky Sport HD 7 (D)
›
16:30
Металлист 1925
vs
Александрия
Кубок Украины
Football 2 HD UA
16:45
Stedoco
vs
Утрехт
Кубок КНВБ
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
17:00
Депортиво Алавес
vs
Эльче
Ла Лига
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
ESPN+
C More Live HD
M. LaLiga
›
17:00
Швейцария
vs
Хорватия
Чемпионат Мира Квалификация Женщины, Европа
SRF zwei HD
17:00
Греция
vs
Словения
Чемпионат Мира Квалификация Женщины, Европа
novasports2 HD
17:45
ФК Аданаспор
vs
Adiyaman 1954 SK
Кубок Турции
A Spor TR
›
18:00
Боруссия Дортмунд
vs
Ингольштадт 04
Кубок Германии
V Sport Football HD SE
Sport TV5 HD
Sky Sport HD 3 (D)
Match Futbol 3 HD
SPORT1 DE
M.LCAMPEONES ES
Match Planeta
›
18:00
Северная Ирландия
vs
Австрия
Чемпионат Мира Квалификация Женщины, Европа
ORF Sport+ HD
18:00
Санта Клара
vs
Порту
Кубок Лиги
Sport TV2 HD
›
18:00
Динамо Бухарест
vs
FC Arges Pitesti
Кубок Румынии
Digi Sport 1 RO
18:15
Уэльс
vs
Эстония
Чемпионат Мира Квалификация Женщины, Европа
BBC 2 Wales
18:45
Милан
vs
Торино
Серия А
Digi Sport 2 RO
BT Sport 2
Sport1 HU
Sport TV4 HD
beIN Sports 3 HD France
Paramount+
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Match Futbol 1 HD
›
18:45
ВФЛ Оснабрюк
vs
Фрайбург
Кубок Германии
Sport2 HU
Sky Sport HD 6 (D)
›
18:45
Нюрнберг
vs
Гамбург
Кубок Германии
Sky Sport HD 8 (D)
›
18:45
Майнц
vs
Арминия
Кубок Германии
Sky Sport HD 9 (D)
M.LCAMPEON 2 ES
›
18:45
Челси
vs
Саутгемптон
Кубок АФЛ
beIN Sports 1 HD France
›
18:45
Арсенал
vs
Лидс Юнайтед
Кубок АФЛ
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
Match Futbol 2 HD
Digi Sport 4 RO
beIN Sports 2 HD France
›
18:45
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
vs
АФК Сандерленд
Кубок АФЛ
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
›
19:00
Эспаньол
vs
Атлетик Бильбао
Ла Лига
GOL ES
ESPN+
beIN SPORT Max 7 HD
C More Sport 1 HD FI
›
19:00
Бреда
vs
ВВВ-Венло
Кубок КНВБ
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
19:30
Вильярреал
vs
Кадис
Ла Лига
M. LaLiga
C More Live HD
ESPN+
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
C More MAX HD FI
›
20:15
Спортинг Лиссабон
vs
Фамаликан
Кубок Лиги
Football 1 HD UA
Sport TV1 HD
›
22:00
ФК КРБ
vs
ФК Коритиба
Бразилия Серия В
PFC HD
Premiere FC South America
22:00
Alebrijes De Oaxaca FC
vs
Atlante FC
Лига Экспансьон МХ, Апертура
TUDN
27.10.2021
00:00
США
vs
Республика Корея
Товарищеские матчи, Женщи
Fox Sports 1
TUDN
00:30
ФК Гояс ГО
vs
Ботафого РЖ
Бразилия Серия В
PFC HD
Premiere FC South America
00:30
Valour FC
vs
HFX Wanderers FC
Канадская премьер-лига
Fox Sports 2
›
02:30
Лос-Анджелес ФК
vs
Сиэтл Саундерс
МЛС
ESPN 2 HD NL
ESPN Deportes
›
02:30
Pacific FC
vs
ФК Эдмонтон
Канадская премьер-лига
Fox Sports 2
›
10:00
ФК Коджаэлиспор
vs
Идаре Генчлик
Кубок Турции
A Spor TR
›
11:00
Верес Ровно
vs
Ворскла Полтава
Кубок Украины
Football 1 HD UA
12:00
ФК Енисей Красноярск
vs
Крылья Советов Самара
Кубок России
Match Premier HD
12:30
Эрзурумспор ББ
vs
ФК Назилли Спор
Кубок Турции
A Spor TR
›
13:00
ФК Млада Болеслав
vs
Виктория Пльзень
Кубок ЦМФС
CT Sport HD
›
14:00
Мариуполь
vs
Динамо Киев
Кубок Украины
Football 2 HD UA
14:30
ФК Ротор
vs
Ахмат Грозный
Кубок России
Match Premier HD
14:30
Баник Острава
vs
Градец Кралове
Кубок ЦМФС
ČT sport
›
15:00
ФК Бурсаспор
vs
Ceyhan SK
Кубок Турции
A Spor TR
›
15:00
ФК Байа Маре
vs
Университатя Крайова
Кубок Румынии
Digi Sport 1 RO
15:00
ФК Теплице
vs
AK Спарта Прага
Кубок ЦМФС
ČT sport
›
15:45
СК Варзим
vs
Бенфика Лиссабон Б
Лига Орангина
Sport TV1 HD
›
16:00
СК Лиллестрем
vs
ФК Стабек
Элитсерия
MAX HD
›
16:00
Козенца
vs
Тернана Кальчо
Серия B
Sky Sport Calcio HD
›
16:00
СК Штурм Грац
vs
Рид
Кубок Австрии
ORF 1 HD
›
16:30
Ювентус
vs
Сассуоло
Серия А
Sport TV2 HD
Paramount+
Match Futbol 1 HD
M.LCAMPEONES ES
Digi Sport 4 RO
Sport2 HU
beIN Sports 3 HD France
C More MAX HD FI
›
16:30
Сампдория
vs
Аталанта
Серия А
Sport TV4 HD
Paramount+
C More Live 5 HD
Match Futbol 2 HD
BT Sport 2
beIN SPORT Max 8 HD
›
16:30
Удинезе
vs
Эллас Верона
Серия А
Paramount+
BT Sport 3
DAZN
beIN SPORT Max 9 HD
›
16:30
Урожай Краснодар
vs
ФК Краснодар
Кубок России
Match Premier HD
16:30
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
vs
Унион Берлин
Кубок Германии
Sky Sport HD 6 (D)
›
16:30
Бохум
vs
Аугсбург
Кубок Германии
Sky Sport HD 5 (D)
›
16:30
Динамо Дрезден
vs
Ст. Паули
Кубок Германии
Sky Sport HD 4 (D)
›
16:30
Байер Леверкузен
vs
Карлсруэ
Кубок Германии
Sport TV3 HD
Sky Sport HD 3 (D)
Match Futbol 3 HD
Match Planeta
M.LCAMPEON 2 ES
›
16:30
Черноморец Одесса
vs
Шахтер Донецк
Кубок Украины
Football 2 HD UA
16:45
OSS 20
vs
Твенте Энсхеде
Кубок КНВБ
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
17:00
Мальорка
vs
Cевилья
Ла Лига
beIN SPORT Max10 HD
ESPN+
M. LaLiga
›
17:00
Райо Вальекано
vs
Барселона
Ла Лига
beIN Sports 2 HD France
ESPN+
C More Live HD
M. LaLiga
Digi Sport 2 RO
C More Sport 2 HD FI
›
17:45
ФК Кайсериспор
vs
Artvin Hopaspor
Кубок Турции
A Spor TR
›
18:00
ФК Мольде
vs
ФК Буде/Глимт
Элитсерия
Eurosport Norge HD
›
18:00
Реал Бетис
vs
Валенсия
Ла Лига
ESPN+
M. LaLiga
C More Sport 1 HD FI
›
18:00
Волунтари
vs
Fotbal Club FCSB
Кубок Румынии
Digi Sport 1 RO
18:15
ФК Шаффхаузен
vs
Люцерн
Кубок Швейцарии
SRF zwei HD
›
18:30
Виченца Виртус
vs
Монца
Серия B
SKY Sport 252 HD
Fox Soccer Plus
›
18:30
Витория Гимарайнш
vs
Бенфика Лиссабон
Кубок Лиги
Sport TV1 HD
Football 1 HD UA
›
18:45
Кальяри
vs
Рома
Серия А
beIN SPORT Max 8 HD
Sport TV4 HD
C More Live 5 HD
BT Sport 3
M.LCAMPEON 1 ES
Digi Sport 4 RO
›
18:45
Эмполи
vs
Интер
Серия А
BT Sport 2
SKY Sport 251 HD
Sport2 HU
beIN Sports 3 HD France
C More Live 5 HD
Paramount+
M.LCAMPEONES ES
›
18:45
Лацио
vs
Фиорентина
Серия А
C More MAX HD FI
beIN SPORT Max 9 HD
Paramount+
Match Futbol 1 HD
›
18:45
Ганновер 96
vs
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
Кубок Германии
Sky Sport HD 9 (D)
›
18:45
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
vs
Бавария Мюнхен
Кубок Германии
L'EQUIPE 21 HD
Das Erste HD
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
V Sport 1 HD
Sky Sport HD 3 (D)
Match Futbol 3 HD
Match Planeta
M.LCAMPEON 4 ES
#Vamos ES
›
18:45
Ян Регенсбург
vs
Фк Ханса Росток
Кубок Германии
Sky Sport HD 6 (D)
›
18:45
Штутгарт
vs
Кёльн
Кубок Германии
Sky Sport HD 8 (D)
M.LCAMPEON 3 ES
›
18:45
Вест Хэм Юнайтед
vs
Манчестер Сити
Кубок АФЛ
Digi Sport 3 RO
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
Sport TV3 HD
V Sport Extra HD
›
18:45
Бернли
vs
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Кубок АФЛ
V Sport Football HD SE
Sport TV5 HD
›
18:45
Престон Норт Энд
vs
Ливерпуль
Кубок АФЛ
Sky Sports Main Event HD
Match Futbol 2 HD
Sport TV2 HD
V Sport Premium HD
›
19:00
Ницца
vs
Олимпик Марсель
Лига 1
novasports5 HD
›
19:00
Гронинген
vs
Хельмонд Спорт
Кубок КНВБ
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
19:30
Реал Мадрид
vs
Осасуна
Ла Лига
Digi Sport 2 RO
ESPN+
C More Sport 2 HD FI
beIN Sports 2 HD France
M. LaLiga
Sportkanalen HD
›
22:00
Бахиа БА
vs
ФК Сеара
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
22:00
Сантос СП
vs
Флуминенс РЖ
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
›
23:00
Нью Ингленд Революшн
vs
Колорадо Рапидс
МЛС
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
ESPN+
›
23:30
Атланта Юнайтед
vs
Inter Miami CF
МЛС
Sky Sports Football HD
ESPN+
›
23:30
Цинциннати
vs
Nashville SC
МЛС
ESPN+
›
23:30
Коламбус Крю
vs
Орландо Сити ФК
МЛС
ESPN+
Sport TV2 HD
›
23:30
Торонто ФК
vs
Филадельфия Юнион
МЛС
ESPN+
›
23:30
Ди Си Юнайтед
vs
Нью Йорк Ред Буллс
МЛС
ESPN+
›
23:30
Нью-Йорк Сити ФК
vs
Чикаго Файр
МЛС
ESPN+
›
23:30
Forge FC
vs
Монреаль Импакт
Первенство Канады по футболу
Fox Sports 2
28.10.2021
00:00
ФК Даллас
vs
Реал Солт Лейк
МЛС
ESPN+
›
00:30
Спортинг Канзас Сити
vs
Лос Анджелес Гэлэкси
МЛС
Fox Deportes
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
Fox Sports 1
›
00:30
Фламенго РЖ
vs
CA Paranaense PR
Кубок Бразилии
Football 2 HD UA
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Fox Soccer Plus
›
00:30
ФК Форталеза
vs
Atletico Mineiro MG
Кубок Бразилии
PFC HD
›
02:00
Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК
vs
Миннесота Юнайтед ФК
МЛС
ESPN+
Sportkanalen HD
›
02:00
Портленд Тимберс
vs
Сан Хосе Эртквейкс
МЛС
ESPN+
›
10:00
Umraniyespor
vs
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Кубок Турции
A Spor TR
›
11:00
Alliance Lypova Dolyna
vs
FC Lviv
Кубок Украины
Football 1 HD UA
12:00
Глория Бузау
vs
Дунареа Калараси
Кубок Румынии
Digi Sport 1 RO
12:30
ФК Сакариаспор
vs
Sanliurfa Karakopru Belediye Spor
Кубок Турции
A Spor TR
›
14:00
Рух Винники
vs
Заря Луганск
Кубок Украины
Football 1 HD UA
15:00
U Craiova 1948 SA
vs
Сепси Оск Спанту Георги
Кубок Румынии
Digi Sport 1 RO
16:00
ФК Бранн
vs
ФК Викинг
Элитсерия
MAX HD
›
16:00
Алессандрия
vs
Фрозиноне
Серия B
SKY Sport 253 HD
›
16:00
Асколи
vs
СПАЛ 2013
Серия B
SKY Sport 254 HD
›
16:00
Брешиа
vs
Лечче
Серия B
Sky Sport Uno HD
›
16:30
Седан
vs
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Национальный чемпионат
CANAL+ SPORT FR
›
16:30
ФК Металлист Харьков
vs
Колос Ковалёвка
Кубок Украины
Football 2 HD UA
16:45
Ajax Amateurs
vs
SC Cambuur
Кубок КНВБ
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
17:00
Сельта
vs
Реал Сосьедад
Ла Лига
Digi Sport 4 RO
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
C More Sport 2 HD FI
ESPN+
M. LaLiga
›
17:45
ФК Адана Демирспор
vs
Nigde Anadolu FK
Кубок Турции
A Spor TR
›
18:00
Сарпсборг
vs
ФК Волеренга
Элитсерия
MAX HD
›
18:00
Гранада
vs
Хетафе
Ла Лига
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
ESPN+
M. LaLiga
›
18:00
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
vs
Рапид
Кубок Румынии
Digi Sport 1 RO
18:30
Читтаделла
vs
Парма Кальчо 1913
Серия B
SKY Sport 254 HD
›
18:30
ФК Комо
vs
Порденоне
Серия B
SKY Sport 256 HD
›
18:30
Кремонезе
vs
Пиза
Серия B
SKY Sport 255 HD
›
18:30
Кротоне
vs
Беневенто Кальчо
Серия B
SKY Sport 252 HD
›
18:30
Перуджа
vs
Реджина
Серия B
novasports2 HD
SKY Sport 257 HD
›
18:45
Наполи
vs
Болонья
Серия А
Digi Sport 2 RO
Sport2 HU
beIN Sports 2 HD France
Paramount+
Match Futbol 1 HD
SKY Sport 251 HD
C More MAX HD FI
Sport TV2 HD
M.LCAMPEONES ES
›
19:00
Валвейк
vs
Виллем II Тилбург
Кубок КНВБ
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
19:15
Спортинг Брага
vs
Пасош Феррейра
Кубок Лиги
Sport TV1 HD
›
19:30
Леванте
vs
Атлетико Мадрид
Ла Лига
Digi Sport 4 RO
GOL ES
beIN Sports 1 HD France
ESPN+
C More Sport 2 HD FI
M. LaLiga
›
22:00
CA Bragantino SP
vs
Ресиф ПЕ
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
22:00
Sampaio Correa FC MA
vs
Guarani FC SP
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
29.10.2021
00:00
Атлас
vs
Клуб Тихуана
Примера Дивизион, Апертура
TUDN
00:30
ФК Бразиль де Пелотас
vs
ФК Наутико
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
00:30
Крузейро МГ
vs
Clube DO Remo PA
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
02:00
КФ Монтеррей
vs
КФ Америка
Лига Чемпионов КОНКАКАФ
Fox Sports 1
›
13:00
ФК Кфум Осло
vs
ФК Олесунд
Первый дивизион
Eurosport Norge HD
›
14:30
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
vs
КС Конкордиа Хиайна
Лига 2
Digi Sport 1 RO
15:00
Спартак Трнава
vs
ФК Сеница
Суперлига
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
›
15:00
Ставо Артикел Брно
vs
ФК Граффин Власим
ФНЛ
CT Sport HD
›
16:00
ФК Санднес
vs
ФК Сондаль
Первый дивизион
MAX HD
›
16:00
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
vs
Динамо Москва
Премьер-лига
Match Premier HD
›
16:00
Краковия Краков
vs
Радомяк Радом
Экстракласа
Canal+Sport
›
16:30
Дармштадт 98
vs
Нюрнберг
Вторая Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 3
›
16:30
1. ФК Хайденхайм
vs
Шальке-04
Вторая Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 2
Digi Sport 3 RO
Match Futbol 3 HD
›
17:00
ФК Трабзонспор
vs
ФК Кайкур Ризеспор
Суперлига
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
Football 1 HD UA
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
17:30
ФК Ботосани
vs
Фарул Константа
Лига I
Digi Sport 1 RO
18:00
ФК Улленсакер/Киса
vs
ФК Хамаркамератен
Первый дивизион
Eurosport Norge HD
›
18:00
Де Графсхап
vs
АДО Ден Хааг
Первый Дивизион
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
18:30
Сталь Милец
vs
Лех Познан
Экстракласа
Canal+Sport
›
18:30
Хоффенхайм
vs
Герта
Бундеслига
V Sport Football HD SE
beIN Sports 1 HD France
Sky Sport Action IT HD
ESPN+
Sky Sports Football HD
novasports3 HD
Digi Sport 3 RO
Match Futbol 3 HD
›
18:45
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
vs
Ноттингем Форест
Чемпион-лига
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
V Sport Extra HD
Sky Sports Football HD
›
19:00
Пари Сен-Жермен
vs
ФК Лилль
Лига 1
Digi Sport 2 RO
BT Sport 2
Match Futbol 2 HD
Sky Sport Uno HD
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
novasports2 HD
›
19:00
Алмерия
vs
Леганес
Ла Лига 2
M. LaLiga
C More Sport 2 HD FI
›
19:00
Реал Сосьедад Б
vs
Лас-Пальмас
Ла Лига 2
GOL ES
M. LaLiga 1
›
19:15
Арока
vs
Тондела
Лига Португалии
Sport TV1 HD
›
22:00
ФК Операрио
vs
ФК Авай СК
Бразилия Серия В
PFC HD
Premiere FC South America
30.10.2021
00:00
Некакса
vs
Монаркас Морелия
Примера Дивизион, Апертура
TUDN
00:30
Васко Да Гама РЖ
vs
СЦА Алагоано
Бразилия Серия В
PFC HD
Premiere FC South America
02:00
FC Juarez
vs
Пуэбла
Примера Дивизион, Апертура
TUDN
10:00
Блау Вайс Линц
vs
Флоридсдорфер
2. Лига
ORF Sport+ HD
10:00
Лейкшес
vs
Бенфика Лиссабон Б
Лига Орангина
Sport TV1 HD
›
10:00
FC Brasov Steagul Renaste
vs
АФК Германштадт
Лига 2
Digi Sport 1 RO
10:30
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
vs
Шленск Вроцлав
Экстракласа
Canal+Sport
›
10:30
ФК Касимпаса
vs
ФК Малатия Спор
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
10:30
ФК Бандирмаспор
vs
ФК Самсунспор
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
11:00
Рубин Казань
vs
Цска Москва
Премьер-лига
Match Premier HD
›
11:00
Мариуполь
vs
Динамо Киев
Премьер-лига
Football 2 HD UA
›
11:30
Лестер Сити
vs
Арсенал
Премьер-лига
Sport TV2 HD
Sky Sport Uno HD
CANAL+ SPORT FR
RMC Sport 1 HD
NBCSN (DirecTV SAT (DVB-S))
Sky Austria 1 HD
›
11:30
Фулхэм
vs
Вест Бромвич Альбион
Чемпион-лига
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Sky Sports Football HD
novasports2 HD
V Sport Extra HD
Bein Sports HD 4 TR
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
›
11:30
Вердер Бремен
vs
Ст. Паули
Вторая Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 4
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
Digi Sport 4 RO
Match Futbol 3 HD
›
11:30
Ганновер 96
vs
Эрцгебирге
Вторая Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 5
›
11:30
Динамо Дрезден
vs
Зандхаузен
Вторая Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 6
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
›
11:30
Фк Бавария Мюнхен
vs
1 Жфк Франкфурт
Кубок Германии Женщины
hr-fernsehen HD
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD
12:00
Эльче
vs
Реал Мадрид
Ла Лига
M. LaLiga
C More Sport 2 HD FI
beIN Sports 3 HD France
ESPN+
Digi Sport 1 RO
C More Live HD
›
Загрузить больше
×
Close