Toggle navigation
Прогнозы
Все Прогнозы
Футбол Прогнозы
Хоккей Прогнозы
Теннис Прогнозы
Баскетбол Прогнозы
Rugby Прогнозы
Бейсбол Прогнозы
Американский футбол Прогнозы
Множители
Букмекеры
зона Типстеры
Типстеры
Соревнования
Статьи
трансляции
Поиск по турниру или команде
+ Прогноз
Зарегистрироваться
Футбол
Баскетбол
Теннис
ProTipster
Прямые трансляции
Live-трансляции Футбол сегодня
Предстоящие события
Сегодня
05 May
06 May
07 May
08 May
09 May
18.06.2021
00:00
Бразилия
vs
Перу
Кубок Америки
Sport TV2
Fox Sports 1
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Sport Serie A HD
›
13:00
Швеция
vs
Словакия
Чемпионат Европы
CT Sport HD
SRF zwei HD
ORF 1 HD
NRK1 HD
YLE TV2 HD
BBC 1 London
Football 1 UA
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
Match Premier HD
M4 Sport HD
SVT1 HD
Football 1 HD UA
SKY Sport 251 HD
›
16:00
ФК Сондаль
vs
ФК Олесунд
Первый дивизион
MAX HD
›
16:00
Хорватия
vs
Чехия
Чемпионат Европы
ZDF HD
CT Sport HD
SRF zwei HD
ORF 1 HD
NRK1 HD
YLE TV2 HD
BBC 1 London
SKY Sport 251 HD
Football 1 UA
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
M4 Sport HD
SVT2 HD
Football 1 HD UA
›
18:00
ФК Фредрикстад
vs
ФК Хамаркамератен
Первый дивизион
Eurosport Norge HD
›
19:00
Англия
vs
Шотландия
Чемпионат Европы
ZDF HD
CT Sport HD
SRF zwei HD
ORF 1 HD
ITV4
YLE TV2 HD
SKY Sport 251 HD
Football 1 UA
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
M4 Sport HD
SVT1 HD
Football 1 HD UA
›
21:00
Чили
vs
Боливия
Кубок Америки
Sport TV2
Fox Sports 1
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Sport Serie A HD
›
19.06.2021
00:00
Нью Йорк Ред Буллс
vs
Nashville SC
МЛС
ESPN+
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
FOX Sports 1 HD NL
FOX Sports 4 HD NL
›
00:00
Аргентина
vs
Уругвай
Кубок Америки
Sport TV2
Fox Sports 2
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Sport Serie A HD
›
00:30
ФК Бразиль де Пелотас
vs
ФК Гояс ГО
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
02:00
Реал Солт Лейк
vs
Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК
МЛС
ESPN+
FOX Sports 1 HD NL
FOX Sports 4 HD NL
›
09:05
Сидней ФК
vs
Аделаида Юнайтед ФК
А-Лига
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
11:00
ТСВ Хавелсе
vs
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Regionalliga Playoffs
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD
13:00
Венгрия
vs
Франция
Чемпионат Европы
Das Erste HD
SRF zwei HD
ORF 1 HD
CT Sport HD
YLE TV2 HD
Football 1 UA
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
M4 Sport HD
TV4 SE HD
Football 1 HD UA
BBC 1 London
SKY Sport 251 HD
TF1 HD
›
13:00
ФК Сандефьорд
vs
ФК Викинг
Элитсерия
Eurosport Norge HD
›
16:00
Португалия
vs
Германия
Чемпионат Европы
Das Erste HD
SRF zwei HD
ORF 1 HD
CT Sport HD
NRK1 HD
YLE TV2 HD
Football 1 UA
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
M4 Sport HD
TV4 SE HD
Football 1 HD UA
M6
SKY Sport 251 HD
›
19:00
Испания
vs
Польша
Чемпионат Европы
Das Erste HD
SRF zwei HD
ORF 1 HD
CT Sport HD
NRK1 HD
YLE TV2 HD
Football 1 UA
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
M4 Sport HD
TV4 SE HD
Football 1 HD UA
BBC 1 London
SKY Sport 251 HD
›
19:30
ФК Авай СК
vs
Clube DO Remo PA
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
19:30
Васко Да Гама РЖ
vs
ФК КРБ
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
21:30
Guarani FC SP
vs
ФК Понте Прета
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
22:00
ФК Операрио
vs
Крузейро МГ
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
22:00
Виториа БА
vs
Бруске СК
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
23:30
Коламбус Крю
vs
Чикаго Файр
МЛС
ESPN+
›
23:30
Цинциннати
vs
Колорадо Рапидс
МЛС
ESPN+
FOX Sports 4 HD NL
›
23:30
Торонто ФК
vs
Орландо Сити ФК
МЛС
ESPN+
FOX Sports 1 HD NL
Sport TV5
›
23:30
Нью-Йорк Сити ФК
vs
Нью Ингленд Революшн
МЛС
ESPN+
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
›
20.06.2021
00:00
Фламенго РЖ
vs
CA Bragantino SP
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
›
00:00
Ди Си Юнайтед
vs
Inter Miami CF
МЛС
ESPN+
novasports1 HD
Sky Sports Football HD
›
00:00
Sampaio Correa FC MA
vs
AD Confianca SE
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
00:00
ФК Вила Нова ГО
vs
ФК Коритиба
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
00:30
ФК Даллас
vs
Миннесота Юнайтед ФК
МЛС
ESPN+
›
01:00
Austin FC
vs
Сан Хосе Эртквейкс
МЛС
TUDN
›
01:00
Лос Анджелес Гэлэкси
vs
Сиэтл Саундерс
МЛС
ESPN+
›
02:30
Портленд Тимберс
vs
Спортинг Канзас Сити
МЛС
ESPN+
Sportkanalen HD
›
03:00
Лос-Анджелес ФК
vs
Хьюстон Динамо
МЛС
TUDN
FOX Sports 1 HD NL
FOX Sports 4 HD NL
Sportkanalen HD
›
06:05
Мельбурн Сити
vs
Macarthur FC
А-Лига
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
09:00
Атлетик Бильбао
vs
Севилья ФК
Примера Дивизион Женщины
TELEDEPORTE
13:00
ФК Мьёндален
vs
ФК Стремсгодсет
Элитсерия
Eurosport Norge HD
›
14:00
ФК Палмейрас СП
vs
America FC MG
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
›
16:00
Швейцария
vs
Турция
Чемпионат Европы
SRF zwei HD
Football 2 UA
CT Sport HD
Football 2 HD UA
Kunskapskanalen HD
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
SKY Sport 251 HD
Match Premier HD
Duna HD
›
16:00
Италия
vs
Уэльс
Чемпионат Европы
SRF info HD
ORF 1 HD
YLE TV2 HD
Football 1 UA
M4 Sport HD
Football 1 HD UA
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
SVT1 HD
SKY Sport 251 HD
ZDF HD
CT Sport HD
›
18:00
ФК Волеренга
vs
ФК Буде/Глимт
Элитсерия
Eurosport Norge HD
›
18:00
Атланта Юнайтед
vs
Филадельфия Юнион
МЛС
ESPN Deportes
novasports3 HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Sky Sports Football HD
FOX Sports 1 HD NL
Sport TV2
FOX Sports 4 HD NL
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
›
19:00
Бахиа БА
vs
ФК Коринтианс
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
19:00
ФК Интернасиональ РС
vs
ФК Сеара
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
›
19:00
Cuiaba EC MT
vs
Гремио
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
19:00
Жирона
vs
Райо Вальекано
Ла Лига 2
C More Sport 2 HD FI
M. LaLiga
#Vamos ES
Digi Sport 1 RO
beIN SPORT Max 8 HD
Spiler 2 TV
›
19:00
ФК Наутико
vs
Ботафого РЖ
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
21:00
Венесуэла
vs
Эквадор
Кубок Америки
Sport TV2
FOX US
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Sport Serie A HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
21:15
Сантос СП
vs
ФК Сан-Паулу
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
›
21:15
CA Paranaense PR
vs
AC Goianiense GO
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
21:15
ФК Форталеза
vs
Флуминенс РЖ
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
23:30
EC Juventude RS
vs
Ресиф ПЕ
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
23:30
СЦА Алагоано
vs
ФК Лондрина ПР
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
21.06.2021
00:00
Колумбия
vs
Перу
Кубок Америки
Sport TV2
Fox Sports 1
V Sport Premium HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
16:00
Северная Македония
vs
Голландия (Нидерланды)
Чемпионат Европы
CT Sport HD
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
Match Premier HD
SVT2 HD
SRF info HD
M4 Sport HD
CT 2 HD
Football 1 HD UA
›
16:00
Украина
vs
Австрия
Чемпионат Европы
CT 2 HD
Kunskapskanalen HD
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
SRF zwei HD
ORF 1 HD
YLE TV2 HD
CT Sport HD
Duna HD
Football 2 HD UA
›
19:00
Россия
vs
Дания
Чемпионат Европы
CT Sport HD
BBC 2 NI
NRK1 HD
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
TV4 SE HD
SRF zwei HD
ORF 1 HD
Duna HD
Football 2 HD UA
›
19:00
Финляндия
vs
Бельгия
Чемпионат Европы
CT 2 HD
BBC 1 London
beIN SPORT Max 7 HD
Sportkanalen HD
Match TV HD
TV4 SE HD
SRF info HD
YLE TV2 HD
M4 Sport HD
Football 1 HD UA
›
21:00
Уругвай
vs
Чили
Кубок Америки
Fox Sports 1
Sport TV2
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
23:00
Atletico Mineiro MG
vs
Шапеконсе СК
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
›
22.06.2021
00:00
Аргентина
vs
Парагвай
Кубок Америки
Fox Sports 1
Sport TV2
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Sport Serie A HD
›
10:00
Поханг Стилерз
vs
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
Лига Чемпионов АФК
C More MAX HD FI
›
14:00
Атлетик Бильбао
vs
ФК Барселона
Примера Дивизион Женщины
TELEDEPORTE
14:00
Джохор Д. Т. ФК
vs
Нагоя Грампус
Лига Чемпионов АФК
C More Sport 2 HD FI
›
16:00
ФК Улленсакер/Киса
vs
ФК Фредрикстад
Первый дивизион
MAX HD
›
16:00
ФК Торндхеймс
vs
ФК Авальдснес
Топпсерия, Женщины
NRK1 HD
18:00
ФК Хамаркамератен
vs
ФК Сондаль
Первый дивизион
Eurosport Norge HD
›
19:00
Хорватия
vs
Шотландия
Чемпионат Европы
Sportkanalen HD
beIN Sports 2 HD France
Match TV HD
TV4 SE HD
SRF info HD
ORF 1 HD
Duna HD
Football 1 HD UA
›
19:00
Чехия
vs
Англия
Чемпионат Европы
CT Sport HD
NRK1 HD
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
TV4 SE HD
SRF zwei HD
YLE TV2 HD
M4 Sport HD
Football 2 HD UA
Das Erste HD
›
19:30
Бруске СК
vs
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
19:30
AD Confianca SE
vs
ФК Вила Нова ГО
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
22:00
ФК Гояс ГО
vs
ФК Авай СК
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
22:00
ФК Понте Прета
vs
ФК Операрио
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
23.06.2021
00:00
Орландо Сити ФК
vs
Сан Хосе Эртквейкс
МЛС
FOX Sports 1 HD NL
Sport TV4
FOX Sports 4 HD NL
UniMas
›
00:30
ФК Коритиба
vs
Виториа БА
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
00:30
ФК КРБ
vs
ФК Бразиль де Пелотас
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
00:30
Clube DO Remo PA
vs
Guarani FC SP
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
08:00
Tainan City FC
vs
Athletic 220
Кубок АФК
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
12:00
Истерн СК
vs
Ли Мэн Уорриорз
Кубок АФК
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
16:00
Словакия
vs
Испания
Чемпионат Европы
NRK2 HD
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
Sportkanalen HD
CT Sport HD
Match Premier HD
SRF zwei HD
Duna HD
Football 1 HD UA
Sky Sport Football IT HD
›
16:00
Швеция
vs
Польша
Чемпионат Европы
NRK1 HD
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
CT 2 HD
TV4 SE HD
SRF info HD
ORF 1 HD
YLE TV2 HD
M4 Sport HD
Football 2 HD UA
SKY Sport 253 HD
ZDF HD
›
19:00
ФК Лондрина ПР
vs
ФК Наутико
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
19:00
Германия
vs
Венгрия
Чемпионат Европы
ZDF HD
SVTB/SVT24 HD
beIN SPORT Max 7 HD
CT 2 HD
BBC 2 NI
Match Premier HD
SRF info HD
M4 Sport HD
Football 1 HD UA
SKY Sport 253 HD
›
19:00
Португалия
vs
Франция
Чемпионат Европы
SVT1
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
CT Sport HD
BBC 1 London
SRF zwei HD
TF1 HD
ORF 1 HD
YLE TV2 HD
Duna HD
Football 2 HD UA
Sky Sport Football IT HD
›
21:00
Эквадор
vs
Перу
Кубок Америки
Fox Sports 1
Sport TV3
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Sport Serie A HD
›
22:00
Ботафого РЖ
vs
СЦА Алагоано
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
22:00
AC Goianiense GO
vs
Флуминенс РЖ
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
22:00
Фламенго РЖ
vs
ФК Форталеза
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
›
22:00
CA Bragantino SP
vs
ФК Палмейрас СП
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
22:00
ФК Сан-Паулу
vs
Cuiaba EC MT
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
23:00
Нью Ингленд Революшн
vs
Нью Йорк Ред Буллс
МЛС
Sport TV4
Sky Sports Football HD
ESPN+
›
23:30
Филадельфия Юнион
vs
Коламбус Крю
МЛС
ESPN+
›
23:30
Нью-Йорк Сити ФК
vs
Атланта Юнайтед
МЛС
ESPN+
›
24.06.2021
00:00
Бразилия
vs
Колумбия
Кубок Америки
Fox Sports 1
Sport TV2
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Sport Serie A HD
›
00:00
Миннесота Юнайтед ФК
vs
Austin FC
МЛС
ESPN+
›
00:00
Чикаго Файр
vs
Цинциннати
МЛС
ESPN+
FOX Sports 4 HD NL
›
00:00
Монреаль Импакт
vs
Ди Си Юнайтед
МЛС
ESPN+
›
00:30
Спортинг Канзас Сити
vs
Колорадо Рапидс
МЛС
ESPN+
›
00:30
Хьюстон Динамо
vs
Портленд Тимберс
МЛС
ESPN+
›
00:30
Nashville SC
vs
Торонто ФК
МЛС
ESPN+
›
02:00
Сиэтл Саундерс
vs
Реал Солт Лейк
МЛС
Sky Sports Football HD
ESPN+
›
02:30
Лос-Анджелес ФК
vs
ФК Даллас
МЛС
ESPN+
C More Fotboll HD
›
02:30
Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК
vs
Лос Анджелес Гэлэкси
МЛС
ESPN+
FOX Sports 1 HD NL
FOX Sports 4 HD NL
›
10:00
Гуангжу Эвергранд
vs
Сересо Осака
Лига Чемпионов АФК
C More MAX HD FI
Sportkanalen HD
›
14:00
Китчи СК
vs
Порт ФК
Лига Чемпионов АФК
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Sportkanalen HD
›
18:00
ФК Стабек
vs
ФК Волеренга
Элитсерия
Eurosport Norge HD
›
19:00
America FC MG
vs
EC Juventude RS
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
›
21:00
Боливия
vs
Уругвай
Кубок Америки
Fox Sports 1
Sport TV2
Sky Sport Uno HD
›
22:00
ФК Сеара
vs
Atletico Mineiro MG
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
22:00
ФК Коринтианс
vs
Ресиф ПЕ
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
›
22:00
Шапеконсе СК
vs
ФК Интернасиональ РС
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
25.06.2021
00:00
Чили
vs
Парагвай
Кубок Америки
Fox Sports 1
Sport TV2
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Sport Serie A HD
›
00:30
Крузейро МГ
vs
Васко Да Гама РЖ
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
00:30
Гремио
vs
Сантос СП
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
›
00:30
Бахиа БА
vs
CA Paranaense PR
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
10:00
Нагоя Грампус
vs
Поханг Стилерз
Лига Чемпионов АФК
Sportkanalen HD
›
14:00
Тампинс Роверс
vs
Гамба Осака
Лига Чемпионов АФК
Sportkanalen HD
›
16:00
Чонбук Хюндай Моторс
vs
Чианграй Юнайтед
Лига Чемпионов АФК
Sportkanalen HD
›
18:00
ФК Арна-Бьёрнар
vs
Сандвикен
Топпсерия, Женщины
NRK2 HD
18:00
СК Лиллестрем
vs
Русенборг
Элитсерия
Eurosport Norge HD
›
19:30
ФК Авай СК
vs
ФК КРБ
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
22:00
ФК Бразиль де Пелотас
vs
ФК Понте Прета
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
22:00
Guarani FC SP
vs
ФК Коритиба
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
22:00
ФК Операрио
vs
AD Confianca SE
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
26.06.2021
00:00
Inter Miami CF
vs
Орландо Сити ФК
МЛС
Sport TV4
ESPN+
FOX Sports 1 HD NL
FOX Sports 4 HD NL
C More Fotboll HD
›
00:30
ФК Вила Нова ГО
vs
ФК Гояс ГО
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
08:00
Athletic 220
vs
Истерн СК
Кубок АФК
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
10:00
BG Pathum United FC
vs
Kaya Fc-Iloilo
Лига Чемпионов АФК
Sportkanalen HD
›
13:00
ФК Рафосс
vs
ФК Хамаркамератен
Первый дивизион
Eurosport Norge HD
›
14:00
Серес-Негрос
vs
Бэйцзин Гоань ФК
Лига Чемпионов АФК
Sportkanalen HD
›
14:00
ФК Эгалео Афины
vs
ФК Каллитеа
Football League
ERT3 HD
16:00
ЧФР 1907 Клуж
vs
Динамо Москва
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи
Match Premier HD
16:00
Кавасаки Фронтале
vs
Тэгу ФК
Лига Чемпионов АФК
C More Sport 1 HD FI
›
16:00
Кайзер Чифс
vs
Видад АК Касабланка
Лига Чемпионов КАФ
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
›
16:00
Уэльс
vs
Дания
Чемпионат Европы
NRK1 HD
beIN Sports 1 HD France
TV4 SE HD
CT Sport HD
BBC 1 London
Football 1 HD UA
›
19:00
Аль Ахли Каир
vs
Эсперанс Спортив
Лига Чемпионов КАФ
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
›
19:00
Италия
vs
Австрия
Чемпионат Европы
beIN Sports 1 HD France
Sky Sport Uno HD
CT Sport HD
BBC 1 London
Football 1 HD UA
›
19:30
Sampaio Correa FC MA
vs
Ботафого РЖ
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
21:30
Виториа БА
vs
ФК Лондрина ПР
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
21:30
Спортинг Канзас Сити
vs
Лос-Анджелес ФК
МЛС
novasports1 HD
Sport TV3
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Sportkanalen HD
Sky Sports Football HD
ESPN Deportes
FOX Sports 1 HD NL
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
›
23:00
Торонто ФК
vs
Цинциннати
МЛС
Sportkanalen HD
ESPN+
FOX Sports 4 HD NL
›
27.06.2021
00:00
ФК Наутико
vs
Clube DO Remo PA
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
00:00
Реал Солт Лейк
vs
Хьюстон Динамо
МЛС
TUDN
C More Fotboll HD
›
00:00
Чикаго Файр
vs
Филадельфия Юнион
МЛС
ESPN+
›
00:30
Nashville SC
vs
Монреаль Импакт
МЛС
ESPN+
›
01:00
Сиэтл Саундерс
vs
Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК
МЛС
ESPN+
›
02:00
Сан Хосе Эртквейкс
vs
Лос Анджелес Гэлэкси
МЛС
TUDN
FOX Sports 4 HD NL
›
03:30
Портленд Тимберс
vs
Миннесота Юнайтед ФК
МЛС
ESPN+
›
07:05
Мельбурн Сити
vs
Сидней ФК
А-Лига
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
09:00
Cd Tacon
vs
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
Примера Дивизион Женщины
TELEDEPORTE
10:00
Порт ФК
vs
Гуангжу Эвергранд
Лига Чемпионов АФК
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Sportkanalen HD
›
10:00
Урава Ред Даймондс
vs
Ависпа Фукуока
Джей Лига
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
13:00
ФК Улленсакер/Киса
vs
ФК Олесунд
Первый дивизион
MAX HD
›
14:00
EC Juventude RS
vs
Фламенго РЖ
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
›
14:00
Сересо Осака
vs
Китчи СК
Лига Чемпионов АФК
Sportkanalen HD
›
16:00
Голландия (Нидерланды)
vs
Чехия
Чемпионат Европы
beIN Sports 1 HD France
CT Sport HD
TV4 SE HD
SKY Sport 251 HD
Football 1 HD UA
SRF zwei HD
ITV1 Anglia E
ORF 1 HD
YLE TV2 HD
Das Erste HD
M4 Sport HD
›
19:00
Флуминенс РЖ
vs
ФК Коринтианс
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
›
19:00
Бельгия
vs
Португалия
Чемпионат Европы
beIN Sports 1 HD France
NRK1 HD
CT Sport HD
SVT2 HD
SKY Sport 251 HD
Football 1 HD UA
SRF zwei HD
ITV1 Anglia E
M6
ORF 1 HD
YLE TV2 HD
Das Erste HD
M4 Sport HD
›
19:30
Атланта Юнайтед
vs
Нью Йорк Ред Буллс
МЛС
ESPN+
novasports2 HD
Sportkanalen HD
Sky Sports Football HD
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
FOX Sports 4 HD NL
›
21:00
Бразилия
vs
Эквадор
Кубок Америки
Fox Sports 1
Sport TV2
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Sport Serie A HD
›
21:00
Венесуэла
vs
Перу
Кубок Америки
Fox Sports 2
V Sport Football HD SE
Sport TV3
SKY Sport 252 HD
›
22:00
Нью-Йорк Сити ФК
vs
Ди Си Юнайтед
МЛС
ESPN+
Sportkanalen HD
FOX Sports 4 HD NL
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
›
23:00
Гремио
vs
ФК Форталеза
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
23:00
ФК Палмейрас СП
vs
Бахиа БА
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
23:00
CA Paranaense PR
vs
Шапеконсе СК
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
23:30
СЦА Алагоано
vs
Крузейро МГ
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
23:30
Сантос СП
vs
Atletico Mineiro MG
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
›
23:30
ФК Сеара
vs
ФК Сан-Паулу
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
23:30
America FC MG
vs
ФК Интернасиональ РС
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
23:30
Ресиф ПЕ
vs
Cuiaba EC MT
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
28.06.2021
00:00
Васко Да Гама РЖ
vs
Бруске СК
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
00:00
Austin FC
vs
Коламбус Крю
МЛС
Fox Sports 1
FOX Sports 4 HD NL
›
01:00
ФК Даллас
vs
Нью Ингленд Революшн
МЛС
ESPN+
›
10:00
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
vs
Нагоя Грампус
Лига Чемпионов АФК
Sportkanalen HD
C More Sport 1 HD FI
›
14:00
Чианграй Юнайтед
vs
Тампинс Роверс
Лига Чемпионов АФК
Sportkanalen HD
›
14:00
Поханг Стилерз
vs
Джохор Д. Т. ФК
Лига Чемпионов АФК
C More Sport 1 HD FI
›
16:00
Гамба Осака
vs
Чонбук Хюндай Моторс
Лига Чемпионов АФК
Sportkanalen HD
›
16:00
Хорватия
vs
Испания
Чемпионат Европы
NRK1 HD
beIN Sports 1 HD France
CT Sport HD
Match Futbol 1 HD
SVT1 HD
SKY Sport 251 HD
SRF zwei HD
ITV1 Anglia E
ORF 1 HD
YLE TV2 HD
ZDF HD
Match Premier HD
M4 Sport HD
Football 1 HD UA
›
19:00
Франция
vs
Швейцария
Чемпионат Европы
beIN Sports 1 HD France
CT Sport HD
TV4 SE HD
SKY Sport 251 HD
SRF zwei HD
TF1 HD
ITV1 Anglia E
ORF 1 HD
YLE TV2 HD
ZDF HD
M4 Sport HD
Football 1 HD UA
›
21:00
ФК Операрио
vs
ФК Вила Нова ГО
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
23:00
AC Goianiense GO
vs
CA Bragantino SP
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
›
29.06.2021
00:00
Боливия
vs
Аргентина
Кубок Америки
Fox Sports 1
Sport TV2
V Sport Football HD SE
›
00:00
Уругвай
vs
Парагвай
Кубок Америки
Fox Sports 2
Sport TV3
SKY Sport 251 HD
V Sport Premium HD
›
10:00
Улсан Хюндай Хоранг-и
vs
BG Pathum United FC
Лига Чемпионов АФК
C More Sport 1 HD FI
›
12:00
Истерн СК
vs
Tainan City FC
Кубок АФК
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
14:00
Тэгу ФК
vs
Серес-Негрос
Лига Чемпионов АФК
Sportkanalen HD
›
15:30
Спартак Москва
vs
ФК Нефтчи Баку
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи
Match Premier HD
16:00
Англия
vs
Германия
Чемпионат Европы
beIN Sports 1 HD France
BBC 1 London
CT Sport HD
SVT1 HD
SKY Sport 251 HD
SRF zwei HD
TF1 HD
ORF 1 HD
YLE TV2 HD
Das Erste HD
M4 Sport HD
Football 1 HD UA
BBC 1 HD
›
16:00
Бэйцзин Гоань ФК
vs
Кавасаки Фронтале
Лига Чемпионов АФК
C More Sport 1 HD FI
›
19:00
Швеция
vs
Украина
Чемпионат Европы
NRK1 HD
BBC 1 London
beIN Sports 1 HD France
CT Sport HD
TV4 SE HD
SKY Sport 251 HD
SRF zwei HD
TF1 HD
ORF 1 HD
YLE TV2 HD
Das Erste HD
M4 Sport HD
Football 1 HD UA
BBC 1 HD
›
22:00
AD Confianca SE
vs
ФК Коритиба
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
30.06.2021
00:30
ФК КРБ
vs
ФК Наутико
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
00:30
Clube DO Remo PA
vs
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
10:00
Сересо Осака
vs
Порт ФК
Лига Чемпионов АФК
C More Sport 1 HD FI
›
14:00
Гуангжу Эвергранд
vs
Китчи СК
Лига Чемпионов АФК
Sportkanalen HD
C More Sport 1 HD FI
›
15:30
Хифк
vs
ХИК Хельсинки
Вейккауслига
JIM
›
16:00
Сандвикен
vs
Лск Квиннер
Топпсерия, Женщины
NRK2 HD
18:00
ФК Бранн
vs
СК Лиллестрем
Элитсерия
Eurosport Norge HD
›
19:00
ФК Форталеза
vs
Шапеконсе СК
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
Загрузить больше
×
Close