Нет предстоящих событий
Выберите другие турниры, чтобы просмотреть больше событий.
Посмотреть турниры18.04.2024
17:30 ФК Оцелул Галати Университатя Клуж 4 прогнозы19.04.2024
14:30 АФК Германштадт ФК Ботосани 2 прогнозы 17:30 Фарул Константа ЧФР 1907 Клуж 2 прогнозы20.04.2024
12:00 ФК Политехника Иаси Волунтари 14:30 U Craiova 1948 SA Динамо Бухарест 17:30 Fotbal Club FCSB Рапид21.04.2024
13:00 ФК Оцелул Галати Университатя Клуж 16:00 Сепси Оск Спанту Георги Университатя Крайова23.04.2024
14:00 Волунтари U Craiova 1948 SA 16:30 ФК Ботосани Динамо Бухарест24.04.2024
13:45 Университатя Клуж ФК Политехника Иаси 16:00 Фарул Константа Рапид 18:45 Сепси Оск Спанту Георги Fotbal Club FCSB25.04.2024
16:00 АФК Германштадт Петролул Плоешти 18:45 Университатя Крайова ЧФР 1907 КлужКоманда | И | В | Н | П | ОЧКИ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM Bucovina Radauti | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 32 |
2 | Csm Bacau | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 31 |
3 | AS Stiinta Miroslava | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 28 |
4 | АСК Бакау | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24 |
5 | Csm FC Vaslui | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21 |
6 | Acs Somuz Falticeni | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 |
7 | КС Аэростар Бакау | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 |
8 | FC Rapid Brodoc | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14 |
9 | Acs Foresta Suceava | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 7 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | ОЧКИ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCM Zalau | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 41 |
2 | Csm Satu Mare | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 33 |
3 | CS Crisul Santandrei | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28 |
4 | Csm Sighetu Marmatiei | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27 |
5 | CSC Sanmartin | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 27 |
6 | Csm Victoria Carei | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 |
7 | КС Санататеа Сервиси Публик Клуж | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 18 |
8 | ACS FC Somesul Dej | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 17 |
9 | Олимпиа Сату Маре | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17 |
10 | ФК Байа Маре | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | ОЧКИ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Metalul Buzau | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 49 |
2 | Csm Focsani | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 42 |
3 | СК Спортинг Лиести | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 35 |
4 | ASC Unirea Branistea | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 30 |
5 | Acs Olimpia 2010 Ramnicu Sarat | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 29 |
6 | ACS Dacia Unirea Braila | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 22 |
7 | ACS Hamangia Baia | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 19 |
8 | Vointa Limpezis | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15 |
9 | CS Viitorul Ianca | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 |
10 | ACS Viitorul Sutesti | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | ОЧКИ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КС Афумати | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 45 |
2 | Дунареа Калараси | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 41 |
3 | Agricola Borcea | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 34 |
4 | ACS LPS Hd Clinceni | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 32 |
5 | Acs Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 |
6 | CS Gloria Baneasa | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20 |
7 | Csa Axiopolis Cernavoda | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 16 |
8 | ACS Inainte Modelu | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 16 |
9 | ACS Progresul Fundulea | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15 |
10 | SC FC Voluntari II | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | ОЧКИ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 41 |
2 | Gloria Popesti Leordeni | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 37 |
3 | CS Blejoi | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 33 |
4 | Scm Dunarea Giurgiu | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 29 |
5 | Fc Pucioasa | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25 |
6 | СК Плопени | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21 |
7 | Csm Flacara Moreni | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21 |
8 | ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 16 |
9 | КС Триколорул Бриза | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 16 |
10 | FC Paulesti | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 10 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | ОЧКИ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42 |
2 | Asc Olimpic Zarnesti | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 40 |
3 | ФК Раснов | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 37 |
4 | ACS Kids Tampa Brasov | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 33 |
5 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 29 |
6 | Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 19 |
7 | ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 16 |
8 | AFCS Viitorul Curita | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 16 |
9 | Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 |
10 | As Municipal Sr Brasov | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | ОЧКИ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дунареа Туррис Турну | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 37 |
2 | Scm Ramnicu Valcea | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 35 |
3 | CS Vedita Colonesti MS | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 33 |
4 | CS Viitorul Daesti | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 32 |
5 | ACS Flacara Horezu | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 26 |
6 | CS Sporting Rosiori | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 24 |
7 | Unirea Bascov | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20 |
8 | Oltul Curtisoara | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 19 |
9 | Cso Petrolul Potcoava | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 16 |
10 | ACS Cozia Calimanesti | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | ОЧКИ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Giroda | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 40 |
2 | Acso Filiasi | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 38 |
3 | LPS Cetate Deva | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 34 |
4 | ASC Viitorul Simian | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 34 |
5 | CS Universitatea Craiova II | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 28 |
6 | CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 25 |
7 | АС Войнта Лупак | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21 |
8 | Жюл Петрошани | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20 |
9 | U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11 |
10 | Cso Turceni | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | ОЧКИ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Бихор Орадеа | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 46 |
2 | ASU Politehnica Timisoara | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 39 |
3 | Csc Peciu Nou | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 36 |
4 | CS Phoenix Buzias | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 32 |
5 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31 |
6 | CS Soimii Lipova | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23 |
7 | CSM Avantul Periam | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 19 |
8 | Lunca Teuz Cermei | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 |
9 | CS Socodor | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11 |
10 | Acb Ineu | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 6 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | ОЧКИ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acs Unu Fotbal Club Gloria | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 40 |
2 | ACS Medias 2022 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 34 |
3 | CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 33 |
4 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31 |
5 | ФК Унирея Алба Юлия | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 29 |
6 | Acs Mse Targu Mures | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25 |
7 | Cf Metalurgistul Cugir | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 |
8 | КС Авантул Регин | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 15 |
9 | ACS Industria Galda | 18 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 10 |
10 | Acad Viitorul Cluj | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 7 |