Нет предстоящих событий
Выберите другие турниры, чтобы просмотреть больше событий.
Посмотреть турниры29.03.2024
12:00 Hertha BSC Berlin II Локомотив Лейпциг 1 прогнозы30.03.2024
12:00 Berliner AK 07 СК Альтглинике 12:00 Ханза Росток II Карл Цейсс Йена27.03.2024
17:30 ФК Сент Паули II FC Phonix Lubeck 53 прогнозы24.03.2024
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus Bremer SV 1906 13 прогнозы 14:00 Дрохтерсен/Ассель Ганновер 96 II 13 прогнозы 13:00 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 SSV Jeddeloh II 16 прогнозы 13:00 Holstein Kiel II ВФБ Олденбург 13 прогнозы 13:00 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт Эймсбюттелер ТВ 11 прогнозы23.03.2024
17:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 Blau-Weiss Lohne 16 прогнозы 14:00 СВ Меппен 1912 FC Phonix Lubeck 16 прогнозы20.03.2024
18:00 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт SC Weiche Flensburg 08 26 прогнозы17.03.2024
13:00 ВФБ Олденбург Дрохтерсен/Ассель 2 прогнозы 13:00 ФК Сент Паули II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 5 прогнозы16.03.2024
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh II Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 4 прогнозы 13:00 Bremer SV 1906 Holstein Kiel II 1 прогнозы 12:30 ФК Килиа Киль SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 прогнозы 12:00 FC Phonix Lubeck ТСВ Хавелсе 1 прогнозы 12:00 Ганновер 96 II FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 6 прогнозы15.03.2024
18:30 Blau-Weiss Lohne СВ Меппен 1912 2 прогнозы 18:00 Эймсбюттелер ТВ Гамбург СВ II 1 прогнозы10.03.2024
13:00 СВ Меппен 1912 ФК Сент Паули II 11 прогнозы 13:00 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт Ганновер 96 II 6 прогнозы 13:00 ТСВ Хавелсе Blau-Weiss Lohne 5 прогнозы 13:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus Holstein Kiel II 1 прогнозы 12:00 Гамбург СВ II SSV Jeddeloh II 8 прогнозы09.03.2024
14:30 ФК Килиа Киль FC Phonix Lubeck 5 прогнозы 13:00 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 ВФБ Олденбург 4 прогнозыКоманда | И | В | Н | П | ОЧКИ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ганновер 96 II | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 57 |
2 | FC Phonix Lubeck | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 49 |
3 | СВ Меппен 1912 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 49 |
4 | Holstein Kiel II | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 48 |
5 | Дрохтерсен/Ассель | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 45 |
6 | ВФБ Олденбург | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 40 |
7 | FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39 |
8 | ФК Сент Паули II | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 38 |
9 | Гамбург СВ II | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 35 |
10 | Blau-Weiss Lohne | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34 |
11 | ТСВ Хавелсе | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 33 |
12 | Айнтрахт Нордерштедт | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 30 |
13 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 26 |
14 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 24 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 26 |
15 | Bremer SV 1906 | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 24 |
16 | Эймсбюттелер ТВ | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 15 |
17 | ФК Килиа Киль | 25 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 14 |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 25 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 11 |