Toggle navigation
Прогнозы
Все Прогнозы
Футбол Прогнозы
Хоккей Прогнозы
Теннис Прогнозы
Баскетбол Прогнозы
Rugby Прогнозы
Бейсбол Прогнозы
Американский футбол Прогнозы
Множители
Букмекеры
зона Типстеры
Типстеры
Соревнования
Статьи
трансляции
Поиск по турниру или команде
+ Прогноз
Зарегистрироваться
Футбол
Баскетбол
Теннис
ProTipster
Прямые трансляции
Live-трансляции Футбол сегодня
Предстоящие события
Сегодня
19 Apr
20 Apr
21 Apr
22 Apr
23 Apr
18.01.2022
08:00
Сидней ФК
vs
Централ Кост Маринерс ФК
Кубок ФФА
BT Sport 2
14:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
vs
ФК Малатия Спор
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
16:00
Малави
vs
Сенегал
Кубок африканских наций
Sky Sports Football HD
ESPN 1 HD NL
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
beIN Sports 1 HD France
›
16:00
Зимбабве
vs
Гвинея
Кубок африканских наций
Sky Sports PL HD
ESPN 4 HD NL
beIN Sports 2 HD France
›
16:30
Лацио
vs
Удинезе
Кубок Италии
Sport1 HU
Football 3 HD UA
Italia 1 HD
›
17:00
Fatih Karagumruk SK
vs
Бешикташ
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
›
17:00
Атикер Коньяспор 1922
vs
ФК Адана Демирспор
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
17:30
1860 Мюнхен
vs
Карлсруэ
Кубок Германии
Sky Sport HD 2 (D)
›
17:30
Кёльн
vs
Гамбург
Кубок Германии
SPORT1 DE
M.LCAMPEONES ES
Match Planeta
Sport2 HU
Match Futbol 3 HD
Sport TV1 HD
Sky Sport HD 3 (D)
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
›
17:45
Валвейк
vs
АДО Ден Хааг
Кубок КНВБ
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
19:00
Реал Бетис
vs
Депортиво Алавес
Ла Лига
M. LaLiga
ESPN+
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Digi Sport 2 RO
›
19:00
Габон
vs
Марокко
Кубок африканских наций
Sky Sports Football HD
ESPN 4 HD NL
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
beIN Sports 1 HD France
›
19:00
Гана
vs
Коморские острова
Кубок африканских наций
Sky Sports PL HD
beIN Sports 2 HD France
›
19:30
Бернли
vs
Уотфорд
Премьер-лига
BT Sport 2
Sky Sport HD 7 (D)
Peacock Premium
Sport TV4 HD
›
19:45
Ст. Паули
vs
Боруссия Дортмунд
Кубок Германии
Das Erste
L'EQUIPE 21 HD
#Vamos ES
Match Futbol 3 HD
Match TV HD
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
Sport2 HU
Sport TV3 HD
Sky Sport HD 2 (D)
›
19:45
Бохум
vs
Майнц
Кубок Германии
Sky Sport HD 3 (D)
›
19:45
Абердин
vs
Рейнджерс
Премьершип
Sky Sports Football HD
Match Futbol 2 HD
›
20:00
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
vs
Челси
Премьер-лига
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Austria 1 HD
Sport TV2 HD
Universo
CANAL+ SPORT FR
Sky Sport Football IT HD
›
20:00
Ювентус
vs
Сампдория
Кубок Италии
Sport1 HU
Football 1 HD UA
CANALE 5 HD
›
20:00
Херенвен
vs
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Кубок КНВБ
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
20:15
СП Ковильян
vs
Фейренсе
Лига Орангина
Sport TV1 HD
›
20:30
Кадис
vs
Эспаньол
Ла Лига
Digi Sport 4 RO
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
GOL ES
ESPN+
C More Sport 1 HD FI
›
22:00
ФК Америка
vs
Botafogo FR RJ
U20 Кубок Юниоров Сан-Паулу
PFC HD
19.01.2022
00:30
Mirassol FC SP
vs
Santos FC SP
U20 Кубок Юниоров Сан-Паулу
PFC HD
08:45
Аделаида Юнайтед ФК
vs
Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс
А-Лига
BT Sport 2
›
08:45
Брисбен Роар ФК
vs
Перт Глори
А-Лига
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
13:00
ФК Панетоликос
vs
Олимпиакос
Кубок Греции
Match Futbol 2 HD
›
13:00
Apollon Pontou
vs
PO Triglias
Super League 2
ERT Sports HD
13:00
AEK Athens B
vs
ФК Эгалео Афины
Super League 2
ERT3 HD
14:00
ФК Кайкур Ризеспор
vs
ФК Антальяспор
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
14:00
Гёзтепе
vs
ФК Сивасспор
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
15:00
ФК Кайсериспор
vs
Истанбул Башакшехир
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
›
15:00
Панатинаикос Афины
vs
Анагеннис Кардица 1904
Кубок Греции
Match Futbol 2 HD
›
16:30
Сассуоло
vs
Кальяри
Кубок Италии
Italia 1 HD
Football 3 HD UA
›
17:00
ФК Трабзонспор
vs
ФК Гиресунспор
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
Sport1 CZ
Football 1 HD UA
›
17:00
Фенербахче
vs
ФК Алтай Измир
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
Football 2 HD UA
›
17:00
Паок
vs
АЕК Афины
Кубок Греции
Match Futbol 2 HD
›
17:30
Ганновер 96
vs
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
Кубок Германии
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
Sport TV1 HD
Sky Sport HD 3 (D)
M.LCAMPEONES ES
›
17:30
РБ Лейпциг
vs
Фк Ханса Росток
Кубок Германии
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
Sport TV2 HD
Sky Sport HD 2 (D)
Match Futbol 3 HD
M.LCAMPEON 1 ES
Match Planeta
Sport2 HU
›
17:45
Гронинген
vs
ФК Неймеген
Кубок КНВБ
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
18:00
Сельта
vs
Осасуна
Ла Лига
C More Sport 2 HD FI
ESPN Deportes
C More Live HD
M. LaLiga
Digi Sport 4 RO
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
›
18:00
Академика Коимбра
vs
Риу Аве
Лига Орангина
Sport TV4 HD
›
18:00
Клермон Фут
vs
Страсбур
Лига 1
Match Futbol 1 HD
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
18:00
ФК Лилль
vs
Лорьян
Лига 1
Sky Sport Arena IT HD
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
Digi Sport 3 RO
›
18:00
Монпелье
vs
Труа
Лига 1
Bein Sports HD 4 TR
›
18:00
Тулуза
vs
Нанси
Лига 2
beIN Sports 1 HD France
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
›
18:15
ФК Барселона
vs
Cd Tacon
Суперкубок, женщины
TELEDEPORTE
19:00
Гвинея-Бисау
vs
Нигерия
Кубок африканских наций
Sky Sports PL HD
beIN Sports 3 HD France
›
19:00
Египет
vs
Судан
Кубок африканских наций
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Sky Sports Football HD
ESPN 4 HD NL
beIN Sports 1 HD France
›
19:30
Лестер Сити
vs
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Премьер-лига
Sky Sport Football IT HD
Universo
Sport TV3 HD
Sky Sport HD 7 (D)
BT Sport 2
›
19:45
Хоффенхайм
vs
Фрайбург
Кубок Германии
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
Sport TV5 HD
Sky Sport HD 3 (D)
M.LCAMPEON 1 ES
›
19:45
Герта
vs
Унион Берлин
Кубок Германии
Das Erste
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
Sport TV4 HD
Match Futbol 3 HD
Sky Sport HD 2 (D)
Match TV HD
M.LCAMPEONES ES
M.LCAMPEON 2 ES
Sport2 HU
›
19:45
Халл Сити
vs
Блэкберн Роверс
Чемпион-лига
Sky Sports Football HD
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
20:00
Интер
vs
Эмполи
Кубок Италии
CANALE 5 HD
Football 1 HD UA
Sport1 HU
›
20:00
Твенте Энсхеде
vs
АЗ Алкмар
Кубок КНВБ
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
20:00
Брентфорд
vs
Манчестер Юнайтед
Премьер-лига
Peacock Premium
Sky Sport Arena IT HD
Sport TV1 HD
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Sport HD 6 (D)
›
20:00
Реал Сосьедад
vs
Атлетико Мадрид
Кубок Короля
Sport2 HU
Sport1 CZ
Sport TV2 HD
›
20:30
Валенсия
vs
Cевилья
Ла Лига
ESPN+
C More Sport 1 HD FI
M. LaLiga
Digi Sport 1 RO
Sportkanalen HD
beIN Sports 2 HD France
›
22:00
SE Palmeiras SP
vs
Oeste FC SP
U20 Кубок Юниоров Сан-Паулу
PFC HD
20.01.2022
00:30
Cruzeiro EC MG
vs
SAO Paulo FC SP
U20 Кубок Юниоров Сан-Паулу
PFC HD
03:00
Леон
vs
Атлас
Лига MX, Клаусура
TUDN
14:00
ФК Аланияспор
vs
ФК Хатайспор
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
16:00
Кот д' Ивуар
vs
Алжир
Кубок африканских наций
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
ESPN 1 HD NL
Sky Sports Main Event HD
›
16:00
Сьерра-Леоне
vs
Экваториальная Гвинея
Кубок африканских наций
Sky Sports PL HD
›
17:00
Галатасарай
vs
ФК Касимпаса
Суперлига
Sport2 HU
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
Football 3 HD UA
›
17:45
ПСВ
vs
Стормвогелс Телстар
Кубок КНВБ
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
18:00
Хетафе
vs
Гранада
Ла Лига
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
M. LaLiga
ESPN+
Digi Sport 3 RO
›
18:00
Эльче
vs
Реал Мадрид
Кубок Короля
Sport2 HU
Sport1 CZ
Sport TV1 HD
›
18:30
Леванте УД
vs
Atletico Madrid
Суперкубок, женщины
TELEDEPORTE
19:00
Гамбия
vs
Тунис
Кубок африканских наций
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Sky Sports Main Event HD
›
19:00
Мали
vs
Мавритания
Кубок африканских наций
ESPN 4 HD NL
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
Sky Sports PL HD
›
19:30
Арис Фессалоники
vs
ФК Ламия
Кубок Греции
Match Futbol 2 HD
›
19:45
Арсенал
vs
Ливерпуль
Кубок АФЛ
Match Futbol 1 HD
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
Digi Sport 1 RO
Sky Sports Main Event HD
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
Sport TV2 HD
›
20:00
Рома
vs
Лечче
Кубок Италии
Sport1 HU
CANALE 5 HD
Football 1 HD UA
›
20:00
Аякс
vs
Эксельсиор Масслёйс
Кубок КНВБ
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
20:30
Атлетик Бильбао
vs
Барселона
Кубок Короля
Sport2 HU
Sport1 CZ
Sport TV1 HD
›
21.01.2022
03:00
Сан Луис
vs
FC Juarez
Лига MX, Клаусура
TUDN
07:35
Adelaide United FC
vs
Wellington Phoenix
W-Лига
BT Sport//ESPN
08:45
Веллингтон Финикс ФК
vs
Western United FC
А-Лига
BT Sport 2
›
16:00
ФК Самсунспор
vs
ФК Коджаэлиспор
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
17:30
Гамбург
vs
Ст. Паули
Вторая Бундеслига
Match Futbol 3 HD
novasports2 HD
Sky Bundesliga HD 2
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
17:30
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
vs
Нюрнберг
Вторая Бундеслига
Digi Sport 4 RO
Sky Bundesliga HD 3
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
›
18:00
FC Arges Pitesti
vs
Динамо Бухарест
Лига I
Digi Sport 1 RO
19:00
Де Графсхап
vs
ФК Алмере Сити
Первый Дивизион
ESPN 4 HD NL
›
19:00
ФК Рода Керкрад
vs
АДО Ден Хааг
Первый Дивизион
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
19:00
Арока
vs
Бенфика Лиссабон
Лига Португалии
Sport TV1 HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
19:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
vs
Арминия
Бундеслига
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
Match Futbol 3 HD
novasports3 HD
Sky Sports Football HD
Sky Sport Action IT HD
ESPN+
#Vamos ES
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
›
19:30
Парма Кальчо 1913
vs
Фрозиноне
Серия B
Sky Sport Uno HD
›
19:45
Эллас Верона
vs
Болонья
Серия А
Sport1 HU
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
Match Futbol 1 HD
Sport TV5 HD
Paramount+
SKY Sport 251 HD
C More MAX HD FI
›
19:45
Рейнджерс
vs
Стирлинг Альбион
Кубок Шотландии
Football 1 HD UA
›
20:00
Уотфорд
vs
Норвич Сити
Премьер-лига
Sky Austria 1 HD
V Sport Premium HD
Universo
Sport TV3 HD
Sky Sports Main Event HD
CANAL+ SPORT FR
Sky Sport Football IT HD
›
20:00
Олимпик Лион
vs
Сент-Этьен
Лига 1
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
Match Futbol 2 HD
Digi Sport 3 RO
novasports2 HD
BT Sport//ESPN
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
›
20:00
Эспаньол
vs
Реал Бетис
Ла Лига
M. LaLiga
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
Digi Sport 4 RO
ESPN+
C More Live 5 HD
C More Sport 1 HD FI
›
20:00
Тенерифе
vs
Реал Овьедо
Ла Лига 2
GOL ES
beIN SPORT Max 7 HD
›
21:15
Пасош Феррейра
vs
Боавишта
Лига Португалии
Sport TV2 HD
›
23:00
Santos FC SP
vs
ФК Америка
U20 Кубок Юниоров Сан-Паулу
PFC HD
22.01.2022
03:00
Монаркас Морелия
vs
Депортиво Толука ФК
Лига MX, Клаусура
TUDN
03:00
Пуэбла
vs
Клуб Тихуана
Лига MX, Клаусура
TUDN
08:45
Сидней ФК
vs
Перт Глори
А-Лига
BT Sport 2
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
10:30
ФК Малатия Спор
vs
Бешикташ
Суперлига
Football 3 HD UA
Sport2 HU
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
10:30
Umraniyespor
vs
ФК Менемен
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
10:30
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
vs
Genclerbirligi SK
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
›
11:00
Вилафранкуэнсе
vs
Насьонал де Мадейра
Лига Орангина
Sport TV1 HD
›
12:30
Эвертон
vs
Астон Вилла
Премьер-лига
Sky Sport Football IT HD
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Austria 1 HD
Universo
CANAL+ SPORT FR
›
12:30
Ноттингем Форест
vs
Дерби Каунти
Чемпион-лига
Sky Sports Football HD
beIN SPORT Max 8 HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Bein Sports HD 4 TR
novasports2 HD
›
12:30
Падерборн 07
vs
Вердер Бремен
Вторая Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 8
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
Digi Sport 2 RO
Match Futbol 3 HD
›
12:30
Фк Ханса Росток
vs
1. ФК Хайденхайм
Вторая Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 6
›
12:30
Ингольштадт 04
vs
Дармштадт 98
Вторая Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 5
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
›
12:30
Чиндия Тарговисте
vs
Волунтари
Лига I
Digi Sport 1 RO
12:30
Очинлек Талбот
vs
Харт оф Мидлотиан
Кубок Шотландии
Football 2 HD UA
›
12:45
PAOK Thessaloniki B
vs
ФК Трикала
Super League 2
ERT Sports HD
13:00
Леванте
vs
Кадис
Ла Лига
C More Sport 2 HD FI
C More Live HD
ESPN+
Digi Sport 4 RO
M. LaLiga
›
13:00
SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
vs
1860 Мюнхен
Третья лига
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD
13:00
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
vs
ФК Халлешер
Третья лига
NDR FS HH HD
13:00
ФК Адана Демирспор
vs
Fatih Karagumruk SK
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
13:00
ФК Сивасспор
vs
Фенербахче
Суперлига
Football 3 HD UA
Sport1 HU
Sport2 CZ
beIN SPORT Max 9 HD
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
13:00
Altinordu FK
vs
ФК Истанбулспор
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
13:00
Алессандрия
vs
Беневенто Кальчо
Серия B
SKY Sport 257 HD
›
13:00
Брешиа
vs
Тернана Кальчо
Серия B
SKY Sport 253 HD
›
13:00
Монца
vs
Реджина
Серия B
SKY Sport 254 HD
›
13:00
СПАЛ 2013
vs
Пиза
Серия B
SKY Sport 252 HD
›
13:00
ФК Комо
vs
Кротоне
Серия B
SKY Sport 255 HD
›
13:00
Козенца
vs
Асколи
Серия B
SKY Sport 256 HD
›
13:05
Карл Цейсс Йена
vs
Локомотив Лейпциг
Регионаллига Северо-Восто
MDR S-ANHALT HD
13:30
Girondins Bordeaux
vs
Stade De Reims
Дивизион 1 Женщины
MultiSports FR 2 HD
13:30
GPSO 92 Issy
vs
ЕА Генгам
Дивизион 1 Женщины
MultiSports FR 3 HD
13:30
Сойа Асй
vs
Paris FC
Дивизион 1 Женщины
MultiSports FR 1 HD
13:30
Modena
vs
Фермана
Серия С, Группа B
SKY Sport 258 HD
13:30
Реджана 1919
vs
Пистойезе
Серия С, Группа B
SKY Sport 259
13:30
Ювентус Женщины
vs
Fiorentina Women FC
Серия А, Женщины
La7
14:00
Дженоа
vs
Удинезе
Серия А
Sport TV5 HD
C More Live HD
Sport2 HU
beIN SPORT Max10 HD
Paramount+
Match Futbol 1 HD
›
14:30
Байер Леверкузен
vs
Аугсбург
Бундеслига
Digi Sport 3 RO
novasports4 HD
Bein Sports HD 4 TR
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
Sky Bundesliga HD 4
ESPN+
Match Futbol 2 HD
›
14:30
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
vs
Унион Берлин
Бундеслига
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
Sky Bundesliga HD 3
ESPN+
›
14:30
Фрайбург
vs
Штутгарт
Бундеслига
novasports5 HD
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
ESPN+
Sky Bundesliga HD 5
›
14:30
Хоффенхайм
vs
Боруссия Дортмунд
Бундеслига
Sky Sport Uno HD
novasports3 HD
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
M.LCAMPEONES ES
Digi Sport 2 RO
ESPN+
beIN Sports 2 HD France
Match Futbol 3 HD
Sky Bundesliga HD 2
›
14:30
Греутер Фюрт
vs
Майнц
Бундеслига
ESPN+
Sky Bundesliga HD 6
›
15:00
Брентфорд
vs
Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс
Премьер-лига
Peacock Premium
›
15:00
Лидс Юнайтед
vs
Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Премьер-лига
Sky Sport HD 9 (D)
V Sport Extra HD
Universo
›
15:00
Манчестер Юнайтед
vs
Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Премьер-лига
Sky Austria 1 HD
Sky Sport Football IT HD
Sport TV2 HD
V Sport Premium HD
Peacock Premium
›
15:00
Бирмингем Сити
vs
Барнсли
Чемпион-лига
beIN SPORT Max 8 HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
15:00
Реал Сарагоса
vs
Реал Вальядолид
Ла Лига 2
#Vamos ES
›
15:00
Ксанти
vs
AS Elpis Skoutareos
Super League 2
ERT3 HD
15:15
Вильярреал
vs
Мальорка
Ла Лига
C More Sport 2 HD FI
ESPN+
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
Digi Sport 4 RO
M. LaLiga
›
15:15
Перуджа
vs
Порденоне
Серия B
SKY Sport 251 HD
›
15:30
Эммен
vs
Бреда
Первый Дивизион
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
16:00
Брест
vs
ФК Лилль
Лига 1
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
novasports2 HD
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
16:00
Истанбул Башакшехир
vs
Гёзтепе
Суперлига
Football 1 HD UA
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
16:00
Анкарагюджю
vs
ФК Денизлиспор
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
16:00
Монтпеллье
vs
Олимпик Лион
Дивизион 1 Женщины
CANAL+ FR
C8
17:00
Интер
vs
Венеция
Серия А
Sport2 HU
beIN Sports 2 HD France
BT Sport//ESPN
Sport TV5 HD
M.LCAMPEONES ES
Digi Sport 2 RO
Match Futbol 1 HD
Paramount+
›
17:15
ФК Фуенлабрада
vs
Лас-Пальмас
Ла Лига 2
#Vamos ES
›
17:30
Саутгемптон
vs
Манчестер Сити
Премьер-лига
Sky Austria 1 HD
Sky Sport Football IT HD
Sky Sports Main Event HD
Sport TV2 HD
Universo
V Sport Premium HD
CANAL+ SPORT FR
›
17:30
Бохум
vs
Кёльн
Бундеслига
ESPN+
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
Sky Bundesliga HD 1
Sky Sport Action IT HD
novasports3 HD
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
Match Futbol 3 HD
›
17:30
Cевилья
vs
Сельта
Ла Лига
M. LaLiga
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
C More Sport 2 HD FI
ESPN+
Digi Sport 4 RO
›
17:30
Аллоа Атлетик
vs
Селтик
Кубок Шотландии
Football 3 HD UA
›
17:45
Витесс Арнем
vs
Гронинген
Эредивизи
ESPN 2 HD NL
Match Futbol 2 HD
Football 2 HD UA
›
18:00
Осер
vs
Париж ФК
Лига 2
beIN Sports 1 HD France
›
18:00
Университатя Крайова
vs
Рапид
Лига I
Digi Sport 1 RO
18:00
Тондела
vs
ФК Визела
Лига Португалии
Sport TV3 HD
›
19:00
АЗ Алкмар
vs
SC Cambuur
Эредивизи
Match Futbol 1 HD
Football 1 HD UA
›
19:00
Херенвен
vs
Зволле
Эредивизи
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
19:30
Эрцгебирге
vs
Шальке-04
Вторая Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 2
SPORT1 DE
novasports3 HD
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
›
19:30
ФК Наутико
vs
Ibis
Пернамбучано
PFC HD
19:45
Лацио
vs
Аталанта
Серия А
Paramount+
Sport2 HU
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
SKY Sport 251 HD
C More Sport 2 HD FI
M.LCAMPEONES ES
Sport TV2 HD
Sportkanalen HD
Digi Sport 2 RO
›
20:00
Виллем II Тилбург
vs
Твенте Энсхеде
Эредивизи
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
20:00
ФК Ланс
vs
Олимпик Марсель
Лига 1
Sky Sport Football IT HD
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
novasports2 HD
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
CANAL+ Decale
›
20:00
Атлетико Мадрид
vs
Валенсия
Ла Лига
M. LaLiga
beIN Sports 2 HD France
C More Sport 1 HD FI
ESPN+
Digi Sport 4 RO
›
20:00
Малага
vs
УД Ибица Эйвисса
Ла Лига 2
M. LaLiga 2
M. LaLiga
›
20:30
Спортинг Лиссабон
vs
Спортинг Брага
Лига Португалии
Match Futbol 3 HD
C More MAX HD FI
BT Sport//ESPN
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Sport TV1 HD
›
22:00
SAO Paulo FC SP
vs
SE Palmeiras SP
U20 Кубок Юниоров Сан-Паулу
PFC HD
23:00
Гвадалахара Чивас
vs
Керетаро
Лига MX, Клаусура
Universo
23.01.2022
01:00
Леон
vs
КФ Пачука
Лига MX, Клаусура
Univision
03:00
КФ Америка
vs
Атлас
Лига MX, Клаусура
Univision
03:06
КФ Монтеррей
vs
Круз Азул
Лига MX, Клаусура
Fox Deportes
05:05
Централ Кост Маринерс ФК
vs
Мельбурн Сити
А-Лига
BT Sport//ESPN
›
07:45
Брисбен Роар ФК
vs
Аделаида Юнайтед ФК
А-Лига
BT Sport 2
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
10:30
ФК Касимпаса
vs
ФК Кайсериспор
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
›
10:30
ФК Хатайспор
vs
ФК Кайкур Ризеспор
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
10:30
ФК Бандирмаспор
vs
Эрзурумспор ББ
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
10:30
ФК Аданаспор
vs
ФК Кесиоеренгючю
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
›
11:00
Фейренсе
vs
Мафра
Лига Орангина
Sport TV1 HD
›
11:15
ФК Неймеген
vs
Фейеноорд Роттердам
Эредивизи
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Sport TV5 HD
Match Futbol 2 HD
Football 2 HD UA
›
11:15
ФК Твенте
vs
PSV Eindhoven
Эредивизи, Женщины
ESPN 1 HD NL
11:30
Кальяри
vs
Фиорентина
Серия А
Sport2 HU
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
Digi Sport 4 RO
Sport TV2 HD
Paramount+
SKY Sport 251 HD
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Match Futbol 1 HD
›
12:00
Мец
vs
Ницца
Лига 1
Bein Sports HD 4 TR
BT Sport//ESPN
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
novasports4 HD
Sky Sport Football IT HD
›
12:00
AEK Athens B
vs
Эпископи ФК
Super League 2
ERT3 HD
12:30
Карлсруэ
vs
Зандхаузен
Вторая Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 2
›
12:30
Ганновер 96
vs
Динамо Дрезден
Вторая Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 3
›
12:30
Ян Регенсбург
vs
Хольштайн Киль
Вторая Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 4
novasports3 HD
›
12:30
СК Миовени
vs
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
Лига I
Digi Sport 1 RO
12:30
Brighton & Hove Albion Lfc
vs
Челси Лфк
The FA Women's Super League
BBC 2 Wales
12:45
ФК Каламата
vs
ФК Родос
Super League 2
ERT3 HD
12:45
Panathinaikos B
vs
Левадиакос
Super League 2
ERT Sports HD
13:00
Гранада
vs
Осасуна
Ла Лига
M. LaLiga
Digi Sport 2 RO
ESPN Deportes
C More Sport 1 HD FI
beIN SPORT Max 7 HD
›
13:00
ФК Бургош
vs
Леганес
Ла Лига 2
M. LaLiga
M. LaLiga 1
›
13:00
ФК Антальяспор
vs
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
13:00
ФК Гиресунспор
vs
ФК Аланияспор
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
›
13:00
ФК Алтай Измир
vs
Атикер Коньяспор 1922
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
13:00
ФК Болуспор
vs
Тузласпор
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
13:00
Арис Фессалоники
vs
ФК Ламия
Суперлига 1
Novasports Prime HD
›
Загрузить больше
×
Close