Toggle navigation
Прогнозы
Все Прогнозы
Футбол Прогнозы
Хоккей Прогнозы
Теннис Прогнозы
Баскетбол Прогнозы
Rugby Прогнозы
Бейсбол Прогнозы
Американский футбол Прогнозы
Множители
Букмекеры
зона Типстеры
Типстеры
Соревнования
Статьи
трансляции
Поиск по турниру или команде
+ Прогноз
Зарегистрироваться
Футбол
Баскетбол
Теннис
ProTipster
Прямые трансляции
Live-трансляции Футбол сегодня
Предстоящие события
Сегодня
29 Mar
30 Mar
31 Mar
01 Apr
02 Apr
01.10.2021
00:00
Депортиво Саприсса
vs
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa FC
Лига КОНКАКАФ
Fox Sports 2
›
00:30
Sampaio Correa FC MA
vs
Clube DO Remo PA
Бразилия Серия В
PFC HD
Premiere FC South America
00:30
CA Paranaense PR
vs
Пеньяроль Уру
Южноамериканский Кубок
DAZN 2 HD ES
Sport TV1 HD
Match Futbol 2 HD
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
02:15
КД Мотагуа
vs
Чоррильо
Лига КОНКАКАФ
Fox Sports 2
›
13:00
АФК Германштадт
vs
ФК Рипензия Тимисоара
Лига 2
Digi Sport 1 RO
15:00
Дунайска Стреда
vs
ВиОн Злате-Моравце
Суперлига
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
›
15:00
Ставо Артикел Брно
vs
АК Спарта Прага Б
ФНЛ
CT Sport HD
›
15:00
СК Миовени
vs
FC Arges Pitesti
Лига I
Digi Sport 1 RO
16:00
Заглембе Любин
vs
Ягеллония Билысток
Экстракласа
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
16:30
Мариуполь
vs
Рух Винники
Премьер-лига
Football 1 HD UA
›
16:30
Вердер Бремен
vs
1. ФК Хайденхайм
Вторая Бундеслига
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
Match Futbol 3 HD
Sky Bundesliga HD 2
›
16:30
Эрцгебирге
vs
Гамбург
Вторая Бундеслига
novasports3 HD
Spiler 1 TV
Sky Bundesliga HD 3
›
16:30
ЗФК Меусельитц
vs
Локомотив Лейпциг
Регионаллига Северо-Восто
mdr.de
17:00
Fatih Karagumruk SK
vs
Истанбул Башакшехир
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
17:00
ФК Антальяспор
vs
ФК Адана Демирспор
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
17:00
Altinordu FK
vs
ФК Менемен
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
18:00
Гронинген
vs
Твенте Энсхеде
Эредивизи
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
18:00
ФК Маастрихт
vs
АДО Ден Хааг
Первый Дивизион
ESPN 4 HD NL
›
18:00
Гонвед Будапешт
vs
Kisvarda FC
НБI Лига
M4 Sport HD
›
18:00
Чиндия Тарговисте
vs
Fotbal Club FCSB
Лига I
Digi Sport 1 RO
18:00
Маритиму Мадейра
vs
Морейренсе
Лига Португалии
Sport TV3 HD
›
18:25
FC Dornbirn 1913
vs
СК Австрия Лустенау
2. Лига
ORF Sport+ HD
18:30
Пяст Гливице
vs
Висла Краков
Экстракласа
Canal+Sport
›
18:30
Кёльн
vs
Греутер Фюрт
Бундеслига
V Sport Football HD SE
novasports3 HD
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
Sky Sport Football IT HD
ESPN+
beIN Sports 1 HD France
›
18:30
Лечче
vs
Монца
Серия B
Sky Sport Uno HD
›
18:45
Сток Сити
vs
Вест Бромвич Альбион
Чемпион-лига
Sky Sports Football HD
V Sport Premium HD
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
18:45
Кальяри
vs
Венеция
Серия А
Sport1 HU
Paramount+
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
SKY Sport 251 HD
Sport TV5 HD
C More Sport 1 HD FI
Digi Sport 3 RO
›
19:00
ФК Ланс
vs
Реймс
Лига 1
novasports2 HD
BT Sport//ESPN
›
19:00
Атлетик Бильбао
vs
Депортиво Алавес
Ла Лига
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
Spiler 2 TV
ESPN+
Digi Sport 4 RO
GOL ES
C More Sport 2 HD FI
›
19:00
Понферрадина
vs
Реал Вальядолид
Ла Лига 2
beIN SPORT Max 7 HD
M. LaLiga
#Vamos ES
›
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
vs
Олимпик Лион
Дивизион 1 Женщины
CANAL+ SPORT FR
20:15
Фамаликан
vs
Витория Гимарайнш
Лига Португалии
Sport TV1 HD
›
02.10.2021
00:00
Пуэбла
vs
КФ Пачука
Примера Дивизион, Апертура
TUDN
00:30
ФК Операрио
vs
ФК Наутико
Бразилия Серия В
PFC HD
Premiere FC South America
02:00
FC Juarez
vs
КФ Монтеррей
Примера Дивизион, Апертура
TUDN
07:30
Сувон ФК
vs
Улсан Хюндай Хоранг-и
К-Лига 1
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
08:30
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
vs
Дунареа Калараси
Лига 2
Digi Sport 1 RO
09:00
Олимпиакос ФК
vs
Panathinaikos
U19 Super League
novasports3 HD
10:00
CF Estrela
vs
Лейкшес
Лига Орангина
Sport TV1 HD
›
10:30
Радомяк Радом
vs
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
Экстракласа
Canal+Sport
›
10:30
Атикер Коньяспор 1922
vs
ФК Аланияспор
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
10:30
Тузласпор
vs
ФК Кесиоеренгючю
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
10:30
Челси Лфк
vs
Brighton & Hove Albion Lfc
The FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports PL HD
V Sport Football HD SE
11:00
Рубин Казань
vs
ФК Нижний Новгород
Премьер-лига
Match Premier HD
›
11:00
Колос Ковалёвка
vs
Черноморец Одесса
Премьер-лига
Football 2 HD UA
›
11:00
СК Фрейбург
vs
Вольфсбург
Женская Бундеслига
V Sport 1 HD
11:00
Университатя Клуж
vs
ФК Униря 2004 Слобозия
Лига 2
Digi Sport 1 RO
11:30
Манчестер Юнайтед
vs
Эвертон
Премьер-лига
Sport TV2 HD
Sky Sport Football IT HD
CANAL+ SPORT FR
RMC Sport 1 HD
Sky Sport HD 1 (D)
V Sport Premium HD
NBCSN (DirecTV SAT (DVB-S))
›
11:30
Ковентри Сити
vs
Фулхэм
Чемпион-лига
Sky Sports Football HD
beIN SPORT Max 8 HD
novasports2 HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
V Sport Extra HD
›
11:30
Хольштайн Киль
vs
Фк Ханса Росток
Вторая Бундеслига
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
Sky Bundesliga HD 6
›
11:30
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
vs
Падерборн 07
Вторая Бундеслига
Digi Sport 2 RO
Bein Sports HD 4 TR
Sky Bundesliga HD 4
›
11:30
Ян Регенсбург
vs
Карлсруэ
Вторая Бундеслига
Match Futbol 3 HD
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
Sky Bundesliga HD 5
›
12:00
Осасуна
vs
Райо Вальекано
Ла Лига
M. LaLiga
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
Digi Sport 4 RO
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Spiler 2 TV
ESPN+
›
12:00
Дуйсбург
vs
СВ Меппен 1912
Третья лига
NDR FS HH
WDR Bielefeld
WDR HD Köln
12:00
1860 Мюнхен
vs
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Третья лига
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD
12:00
Кремонезе
vs
Тернана Кальчо
Серия B
SKY Sport 254 HD
›
12:00
Кротоне
vs
Асколи
Серия B
SKY Sport 253 HD
›
12:00
Фрозиноне
vs
Читтаделла
Серия B
Sky Sport Calcio HD
›
12:00
Алессандрия
vs
Козенца
Серия B
SKY Sport 255 HD
›
12:30
GPSO 92 Issy
vs
Stade De Reims
Дивизион 1 Женщины
MultiSports FR 2 HD
12:30
ФК Сент-Этьен
vs
Paris FC
Дивизион 1 Женщины
MultiSports FR 1 HD
12:30
AS Roma
vs
Ювентус Женщины
Серия А, Женщины
La7
12:45
Уйпешт ФК
vs
Gyirmot FC Gyor
НБI Лига
M4 Sport HD
›
13:00
ФК Санднес
vs
ФК Брюн
Первый дивизион
MAX HD
›
13:00
Краковия Краков
vs
Сталь Милец
Экстракласа
Canal+Sport
›
13:00
Амьен
vs
Тулуза
Лига 2
beIN Sports 3 HD France
›
13:00
Осер
vs
Олимпик Ним
Лига 2
beIN Sports 2 HD France
›
13:00
ФК Кайсериспор
vs
ФК Трабзонспор
Суперлига
beIN SPORT Max 9 HD
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
Football 1 HD UA
Sport1 CZ
›
13:00
Гёзтепе
vs
ФК Гиресунспор
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
13:00
Салернитана
vs
Дженоа
Серия А
Sport1 HU
Paramount+
Match Futbol 1 HD
beIN SPORT Max10 HD
C More Live HD
›
13:00
ФК Баликешиспор
vs
Genclerbirligi SK
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
13:00
ФК Валеренга
vs
ФК Торндхеймс
Кубок Норвегии (Женщины)
NRK1 HD
13:30
Динамо Москва
vs
Крылья Советов Самара
Премьер-лига
Match Premier HD
›
13:30
Боруссия Дортмунд
vs
Аугсбург
Бундеслига
ESPN+
beIN Sports 1 HD France
#Vamos ES
Digi Sport 2 RO
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
Sky Bundesliga HD 2
novasports3 HD
Spiler 1 TV
Sky Sport Arena IT HD
V Sport Football HD SE
›
13:30
Вольфсбург
vs
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 3
ESPN+
Match Futbol 3 HD
M.LCAMPEONES ES
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
Bein Sports HD 4 TR
novasports4 HD
›
13:30
Штутгарт
vs
Хоффенхайм
Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 4
ESPN+
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
novasports5 HD
›
13:30
Герта
vs
Фрайбург
Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 5
ESPN+
beIN SPORT Max 7 HD
›
13:30
Динамо Бухарест
vs
AFC Uta Arad
Лига I
Digi Sport 1 RO
14:00
Бернли
vs
Норвич Сити
Премьер-лига
V Sport 1 HD
Peacock Premium
›
14:00
Челси
vs
Саутгемптон
Премьер-лига
Sky Sport HD 1 (D)
V Sport Premium HD
Universo
Sport TV4 HD
Sky Sport Uno HD
CANAL+ SPORT FR
RMC Sport 1 HD
›
14:00
Лидс Юнайтед
vs
Уотфорд
Премьер-лига
Sky Sport HD 9 (D)
NBCSN (DirecTV SAT (DVB-S))
V Sport Extra HD
›
14:00
Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс
vs
Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Премьер-лига
Peacock Premium
Sport TV3 HD
›
14:00
FC Lviv
vs
СК Днепр-1
Премьер-лига
Football 2 HD UA
›
14:00
Кардифф Сити
vs
Рединг
Чемпион-лига
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
14:00
СК Аморебьета
vs
Спортинг Хихон
Ла Лига 2
GOL ES
M. LaLiga 2
›
14:00
Уэска
vs
Тенерифе
Ла Лига 2
M. LaLiga 1
›
14:15
Мальорка
vs
Леванте
Ла Лига
M. LaLiga
C More Live 5 HD
ESPN+
Digi Sport 3 RO
Spiler 2 TV
›
14:15
Пиза
vs
Реджина
Серия B
SKY Sport 251 HD
›
14:30
ФК Визела
vs
Санта Клара
Лига Португалии
Sport TV1 HD
›
15:00
Puskas Akademia FC
vs
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
НБI Лига
M4 Sport HD
›
15:00
Рид
vs
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Бундеслига
Sky Austria 3 HD
›
15:00
Вольфсберг
vs
ФК Австрия Вена
Бундеслига
Sky Austria 2 HD
›
15:00
Адмира Ваккер
vs
СКР Алтах
Бундеслига
Sky Austria 4 HD
›
15:00
Монпелье
vs
Страсбур
Лига 1
Match Futbol 2 HD
novasports2 HD
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
›
15:30
Лех Познан
vs
Шленск Вроцлав
Экстракласа
Canal+Sport
›
16:00
ФК Викинг
vs
ФК Сандефьорд
Элитсерия
Eurosport Norge HD
›
16:00
Арсенал Тула
vs
ФК Химки
Премьер-лига
Match Premier HD
›
16:00
Бешикташ
vs
ФК Сивасспор
Суперлига
Sport2 HU
Sport1 CZ
beIN SPORT Max 9 HD
Football 1 HD UA
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
16:00
Торино
vs
Ювентус
Серия А
Paramount+
Match Futbol 1 HD
M.LCAMPEONES ES
Sport1 HU
beIN Sports 1 HD France
BT Sport//ESPN
Digi Sport 2 RO
Sport TV4 HD
C More Sport 2 HD FI
›
16:00
ФК Коджаэлиспор
vs
ФК Истанбулспор
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
16:00
ФК Аданаспор
vs
ФК Бандирмаспор
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
›
16:15
Реал Сарагоса
vs
Реал Овьедо
Ла Лига 2
#Vamos ES
M. LaLiga 2
›
16:15
Aston Villa Lfc
vs
Арсенал ЛФК
The FA Women's Super League
BBC 2 Wales
16:30
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
vs
Арсенал
Премьер-лига
CANAL+ SPORT FR
RMC Sport 1 HD
Sky Sports Main Event HD
Sky Sport HD 1 (D)
V Sport Premium HD
NBC (DirecTV SAT (DVB-S))
Sport TV3 HD
Spiler 1 TV
Sky Sport Football IT HD
›
16:30
Ворскла Полтава
vs
Ингулец
Премьер-лига
Football 2 HD UA
›
16:30
РБ Лейпциг
vs
Бохум
Бундеслига
Sky Sport Uno HD
Match Futbol 3 HD
M.LCAMPEON 1 ES
beIN Sports 2 HD France
V Sport Football HD SE
Sky Sports Football HD
Sky Bundesliga HD 1
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
novasports3 HD
›
16:30
Сепси Оск Спанту Георги
vs
Рапид
Лига I
Digi Sport 1 RO
16:30
Кадис
vs
Валенсия
Ла Лига
M. LaLiga
beIN SPORT Max 8 HD
C More Live HD
Digi Sport 3 RO
ESPN+
novasports4 HD
C More Sport 1 HD FI
Spiler 2 TV
›
16:30
СПАЛ 2013
vs
Парма Кальчо 1913
Серия B
SKY Sport 251 HD
›
16:45
Валвейк
vs
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Эредивизи
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
17:00
Порту
vs
Пасош Феррейра
Лига Португалии
RMC Sport 2 HD
Match Futbol 2 HD
Sport TV2 HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
17:30
ФК Дебрецен
vs
Fehervar FC
НБI Лига
M4 Sport HD
›
17:30
Арис Фессалоники
vs
Аполлон Смирнис
Суперлига 1
novasports1 HD
›
18:00
Зволле
vs
Херенвен
Эредивизи
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
18:00
Гурник Забже
vs
Висла Плоцк
Экстракласа
Canal+Sport
›
18:30
Лугано
vs
Лозанна Спортс
Супер Лига
SRF zwei HD
›
18:30
Нюрнберг
vs
Ганновер 96
Вторая Бундеслига
novasports3 HD
SPORT1 DE
Sky Bundesliga HD 2
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
18:45
Сассуоло
vs
Интер
Серия А
C More Sport 1 HD FI
Paramount+
Sportkanalen HD
SKY Sport 251 HD
Match Futbol 1 HD
M.LCAMPEONES ES
Sport1 HU
beIN Sports 2 HD France
Digi Sport 3 RO
Sport TV3 HD
›
19:00
Бруске СК
vs
Guarani FC SP
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
19:00
ФК Гояс ГО
vs
Виториа БА
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
19:00
Фортуна Ситтард
vs
ФК Неймеген
Эредивизи
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
19:00
Ницца
vs
Брест
Лига 1
novasports2 HD
CANAL+ Decale
Match Futbol 2 HD
Sky Sport Football IT HD
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
›
19:00
Атлетико Мадрид
vs
Барселона
Ла Лига
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Spiler 2 TV
M. LaLiga
beIN Sports 1 HD France
ESPN+
Digi Sport 1 RO
›
19:00
Алькоркон
vs
Реал Сосьедад Б
Ла Лига 2
M. LaLiga 2
›
19:30
Austin FC
vs
Реал Солт Лейк
МЛС
TUDN
›
19:30
Арока
vs
Спортинг Лиссабон
Лига Португалии
RMC Sport 1 HD
Match Futbol 3 HD
Sport TV1 HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
20:00
Cuiaba EC MT
vs
America FC MG
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
20:00
ФК Форталеза
vs
AC Goianiense GO
Бразилия Серия А
PFC HD
Premiere FC South America
›
21:30
ФК КРБ
vs
СЦА Алагоано
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
22:00
Бахиа БА
vs
ФК Сеара
Бразилия Серия А
Premiere FC South America
›
22:00
CA Bragantino SP
vs
ФК Коринтианс
Бразилия Серия А
PFC HD
Premiere FC South America
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
22:00
Ботафого РЖ
vs
ФК Авай СК
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
22:00
Леон
vs
Сан Луис
Примера Дивизион, Апертура
TUDN
23:00
Монреаль Импакт
vs
Атланта Юнайтед
МЛС
ESPN+
›
23:30
Орландо Сити ФК
vs
Ди Си Юнайтед
МЛС
Sport TV3 HD
ESPN+
Sportkanalen HD
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
›
23:30
Цинциннати
vs
Нью Йорк Ред Буллс
МЛС
ESPN+
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
03.10.2021
00:00
ФК Даллас
vs
Миннесота Юнайтед ФК
МЛС
ESPN+
›
00:00
Atletico Mineiro MG
vs
ФК Интернасиональ РС
Бразилия Серия А
PFC HD
Premiere FC South America
›
00:00
ФК Понте Прета
vs
ФК Вила Нова ГО
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
00:06
Сантос Лагуна
vs
Монаркас Морелия
Примера Дивизион, Апертура
Fox Sports 2
02:00
Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК
vs
Сан Хосе Эртквейкс
МЛС
ESPN+
Sportkanalen HD
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
02:00
Гвадалахара Чивас
vs
Атлас
Примера Дивизион, Апертура
Universo
08:00
Петролул Плоешти
vs
ACS Viitorul Selimbar
Лига 2
Digi Sport 1 RO
09:00
FC Sudburgenland
vs
FFC Vorderland
Bundesliga, Women
ORF Sport+ HD
10:00
Фейренсе
vs
СК Варзим
Лига Орангина
Sport TV1 HD
›
10:15
Feyenoord Rotterdam
vs
АФК Аякс
Эредивизи, Женщины
ESPN 1 HD NL
10:30
Раков Честохова
vs
Варта Познань
Экстракласа
Canal+Sport
›
10:30
ФК Малатия Спор
vs
ФК Хатайспор
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
10:30
Болонья
vs
Лацио
Серия А
Paramount+
Digi Sport 4 RO
Match Futbol 2 HD
C More Sport 2 HD FI
SKY Sport 251 HD
Sport2 HU
Sport TV2 HD
beIN Sports 2 HD France
›
10:30
ФК Болуспор
vs
ФК Денизлиспор
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
10:30
SSD Napoli
vs
Ac Milan
Серия А, Женщины
V Sport 1 HD
11:00
Абердин
vs
Селтик
Премьершип
Match Futbol 3 HD
Sky Sports Football HD
V Sport Football HD SE
›
11:00
ФК Уфа
vs
Урал Екатеринбург
Премьер-лига
Match Premier HD
›
11:00
Верес Ровно
vs
Александрия
Премьер-лига
Football 1 HD UA
›
11:00
Ренн
vs
Пари Сен-Жермен
Лига 1
novasports2 HD
Digi Sport 1 RO
Match Futbol 1 HD
Sky Sport Uno HD
BT Sport 1
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
›
11:00
Кемницер ФК
vs
ФК Айленбург
Регионаллига Северо-Восто
mdr.de
11:30
Шальке-04
vs
Ингольштадт 04
Вторая Бундеслига
novasports3 HD
Sky Bundesliga HD 2
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
›
11:30
Ст. Паули
vs
Динамо Дрезден
Вторая Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 3
Bein Sports HD 4 TR
›
11:30
Зандхаузен
vs
Дармштадт 98
Вторая Бундеслига
Sky Bundesliga HD 4
›
12:00
Эльче
vs
Сельта
Ла Лига
M. LaLiga
C More Sport 1 HD FI
Spiler 2 TV
Digi Sport 2 RO
beIN SPORT Max 9 HD
ESPN+
›
12:00
Эйбар
vs
УД Ибица Эйвисса
Ла Лига 2
M. LaLiga 1
›
12:00
Брешиа
vs
ФК Комо
Серия B
SKY Sport 252 HD
›
12:15
Zalaegerszeg TE
vs
МТК Будапешт ФК
НБI Лига
M4 Sport HD
›
12:30
Аякс
vs
Утрехт
Эредивизи
Match Futbol 2 HD
V Sport 1 HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Sport TV1 HD
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
12:30
SC Cambuur
vs
АЗ Алкмар
Эредивизи
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
12:30
Рапид Вена
vs
WSG Tirol
Бундеслига
Sky Austria 2 HD
›
12:30
ТСВ Хартберг
vs
СК Штурм Грац
Бундеслига
Sky Austria 3 HD
›
12:30
Триестина Кальчо
vs
Альбинолеффе
Серия С, Группа A
SKY Sport 256 HD
›
13:00
Эскильстуна Юнайтед
vs
Юргорден
Дамаллсвенскан
SVT1 HD
13:00
ФК Олесунд
vs
ФК Хамаркамератен
Первый дивизион
Eurosport Norge HD
›
13:00
Кристал Пэлас
vs
Лестер Сити
Премьер-лига
Sport TV2 HD
Spiler 1 TV
V Sport Extra HD
Sky Sports Main Event HD
NBCSN (DirecTV SAT (DVB-S))
›
13:00
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
vs
Астон Вилла
Премьер-лига
Sky Sport Football IT HD
RMC Sport 2 HD
V Sport Premium HD
Sport TV2 HD
DAZN 1 HD ES
Sky Sport HD 1 (D)
Peacock Premium
›
13:00
Вест Хэм Юнайтед
vs
Брентфорд
Премьер-лига
V Sport Football HD SE
Sky Sport HD 7 (D)
Peacock Premium
›
13:00
Погонь Щецин
vs
Гурник Ленчна
Экстракласа
Canal+Sport
›
13:00
Монако
vs
Бордо
Лига 1
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
Digi Sport 3 RO
BT Sport//ESPN
Match TV HD
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
›
13:00
Волунтари
vs
Фарул Константа
Лига I
Digi Sport 1 RO
13:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
vs
ФК Алтай Измир
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
13:00
Фенербахче
vs
ФК Касимпаса
Суперлига
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
Football 2 HD UA
Sport1 CZ
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
›
13:00
Эллас Верона
vs
Специя
Серия А
Paramount+
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
›
13:00
Сампдория
vs
Удинезе
Серия А
Paramount+
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Digi Sport 4 RO
Match Futbol 1 HD
Sport TV3 HD
Sport2 HU
C More Live HD
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
›
13:00
ФК Самсунспор
vs
Umraniyespor
Банк Азия 1. Лига
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
13:00
Атромитос Афины
vs
Пас Яннина
Суперлига 1
novasports1 HD
›
13:15
Лск Квиннер
vs
Сандвикен
Кубок Норвегии (Женщины)
NRK1 HD
13:30
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
vs
ПФК Сочи
Премьер-лига
Match Premier HD
›
13:30
Майнц
vs
Унион Берлин
Бундеслига
Bein Sports HD 4 TR
Sky Sport Arena IT HD
novasports3 HD
Match Futbol 3 HD
ESPN+
beIN SPORT Max 7 HD
›
14:00
Крузейро МГ
vs
ФК Бразиль де Пелотас
Бразилия Серия В
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
14:00
Малага
vs
ФК Фуенлабрада
Ла Лига 2
M. LaLiga 2
›
14:00
Металлист 1925
vs
Минай
Премьер-лига
Football 1 HD UA
›
14:15
Эспаньол
vs
Реал Мадрид
Ла Лига
M. LaLiga
Digi Sport 2 RO
C More Sport 1 HD FI
Spiler 2 TV
ESPN+
beIN Sports 1 HD France
›
14:15
Порденоне
vs
Виченца Виртус
Серия B
SKY Sport 251 HD
›
14:30
Белененсиш
vs
Тондела
Лига Португалии
Sport TV1 HD
›
14:45
Витесс Арнем
vs
Фейеноорд Роттердам
Эредивизи
ESPN 1 HD NL
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
15:00
ФК Пакш
vs
Ференцварош
НБI Лига
M4 Sport HD
›
15:00
Зальцбург
vs
Ласк
Бундеслига
Sky Austria 1 HD
›
15:00
ФК Лилль
vs
Олимпик Марсель
Лига 1
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
CANAL+ Decale
BT Sport//ESPN
novasports2 HD
›
15:00
ЧФР 1907 Клуж
vs
КС Газ Метан Медиас
Лига I
Digi Sport 1 RO
15:30
Ливерпуль
vs
Манчестер Сити
Премьер-лига
Sky Sport Uno HD
V Sport Premium HD
CANAL+ FR
RMC Sport 1 HD
Sport TV2 HD
Spiler 1 TV
Sky Sports Main Event HD
NBCSN (DirecTV SAT (DVB-S))
Sky Sport HD 1 (D)
›
15:30
Лехия Гданьск
vs
Легия Варшава
Экстракласа
Canal+Sport
›
15:30
Бавария Мюнхен
vs
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Бундеслига
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
M.LCAMPEONES ES
V Sport Football HD SE
Digi Sport 3 RO
Sky Sport Arena IT HD
Match Futbol 2 HD
novasports3 HD
beIN Sports 2 HD France
ESPN+
Sky Sports Football HD
›
16:00
Нью-Йорк Сити ФК
vs
Nashville SC
МЛС
ESPN 4 HD NL
ESPN+
›
Загрузить больше
×
Close